an vainqueur Pays
2016 FC Infonet FC Infonet Estonie Estonie
2015 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
2014 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonie Estonie
2013 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonie Estonie
2012 JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju Estonie Estonie
2011 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
2010 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
2009 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonie Estonie
2008 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonie Estonie
2007 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonie Estonie
2006 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonie Estonie
2005 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonie Estonie
2004 FC Levadia FC Levadia Estonie Estonie
2003 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
2002 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
2001 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
2000 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estonie Estonie
1999 Levadia Maardu Levadia Maardu Estonie Estonie
1998 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
1997/1998 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
1997 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1996 Lantana Tallinn Lantana Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1995 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
1994 FC Flora FC Flora Estonie Estonie
1993 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1992 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1991 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonie Estonie
1990 FC TVMK FC TVMK Estonie Estonie
1989 Zvezda Tallinn Zvezda Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1988 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1987 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1986 Zvezda Tallinn Zvezda Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1985 Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Kalakombinaat/MEK Pärnu Estonie Estonie
1984 Estonia Johvi Estonia Johvi Estonie Estonie
1983 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1982 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1981 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1980 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1979 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1978 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1977 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonie Estonie
1976 Dvigatel Tallinn Dvigatel Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1975 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonie Estonie
1974 Baltika Narva Baltika Narva Estonie Estonie
1973 Kreenholm Narva Kreenholm Narva Estonie Estonie
1972 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1971 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1970 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1969 Dvigatel Tallinn Dvigatel Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1968 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1967 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1966 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1965 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1964 Norma Tallinn Norma Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1963 Tempo Tallinn Tempo Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1962 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonie Estonie
1961 Kalev Kopli Kalev Kopli Estonie Estonie
1960 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1959 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonie Estonie
1958 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonie Estonie
1957 Kalev Ülemiste Kalev Ülemiste Estonie Estonie
1956 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1955 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1954 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1953 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1952 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1951 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1950 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1949 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1948 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1947 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1946 Balti Laevastik Tallinn Balti Laevastik Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1945 Tallinna Dünamo Tallinna Dünamo Estonie Estonie
1943 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1942 Polizei SV Dorpat Polizei SV Dorpat Estonie Estonie
1940 Tartu Olümpia Tartu Olümpia Estonie Estonie
1939 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1938 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1936 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1935 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1934 Estonia Tallinn Estonia Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1933 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1932 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1931 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1930 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1929 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1928 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estonie Estonie
1927 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1926 Tallinna JK Tallinna JK Estonie Estonie
1925 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1924 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1923 Kalev Tallinn Kalev Tallinn Estonie Estonie
1922 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie
1921 SK Tallinna Sport SK Tallinna Sport Estonie Estonie