. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
15:30 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-
18:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
20:15 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC -:-
20:15 Platinum Stars - Cape Town City FC -:-
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 USM Blida - MC Oran -:-
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Bélouizdad -:-
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine -:-
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Blackburn Rovers -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oldham Athletic -:-
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth FC -:-
16:00 Northampton Town - Southend United -:-
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC -:-
16:00 Peterborough United - Walsall FC -:-
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bury FC -:-
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Rotherham United - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers -:-
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Gillingham FC -:-
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Chesterfield FC -:-
16:00 Barnet FC - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Cambridge United -:-
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Exeter City -:-
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Lincoln City -:-
16:00 Newport County - Morecambe FC -:-
16:00 Notts County - Crawley Town -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Grimsby Town -:-
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Bromley FC - AFC Fylde -:-
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United -:-
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town -:-
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood -:-
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Solihull Moors -:-
16:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town -:-
16:00 Woking FC - Maidstone United -:-
16:00 Wrexham FC - Torquay United -:-
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e tour
13:45 Fleetwood Town - Leicester City -:-
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC -:-
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City -:-
16:00 Cardiff City - Mansfield Town -:-
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC -:-
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Swansea City -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Reading FC -:-
16:00 Newcastle United - Luton Town -:-
16:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC -:-
16:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC -:-
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Preston North End -:-
16:00 Carlisle / Gillingham - Sheffield Wednesday -:-
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United -:-
16:00 Watford FC - Bristol City -:-
16:00 Birmingham City - Burton Albion -:-
16:00 Aston Villa - Peterborough United -:-
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wigan Athletic -:-
16:00 Coventry City - Stoke City -:-
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town -:-
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bradford City -:-
16:00 Brentford FC - Notts County -:-
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Milton Keynes Dons -:-
16:00 Exeter City - West Bromwich Albion -:-
18:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC -:-
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 2 2017/2018 >
14:00 Stoke City U23 - Norwich City U23 -:-
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
07:35 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners -:-
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix -:-
Australie > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australie >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
06:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) -:-
Australie > Femmes W-League 2017/2018  Australie >  Femmes W-League 2017/2018 >
07:00 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory -:-
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 AFC Tubize - KVC Westerlo -:-
20:30 Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk -:-
20:30 Cercle Brugge - Oud-Heverlee Leuven -:-
20:30 Union St. Gilloise - KSV Roeselare -:-
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
17:00 AEL Limassol - Ethnikos Achna -:-
17:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC - AEK Larnaca -:-
17:00 APOEL Nikosia - Alki Oroklini -:-
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - Doxa Katokopias FC -:-
17:00 Ermis Aradippou - Paphos FC -:-
17:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol -:-
17:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia -:-
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Greenock Morton FC -:-
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dunfermline Athletic -:-
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee United -:-
16:00 Livingston FC - Queen Of The South -:-
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT -:-
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC -:-
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers -:-
16:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC -:-
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stranraer FC -:-
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic -:-
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Montrose FC -:-
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC -:-
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC -:-
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC -:-
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers -:-
Égypte > Premiership 2017/2018  Égypte >   Premiership 2017/2018 >
13:30 Al Nasr FC - Ismaily -:-
Émirats arabes unis > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018  Émirats arabes unis >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2017/2018 >
Sharjah FC - Hatta Club -:-
Al Jazira Club - Al Dhafra -:-
Al Wahda - Al Wasl -:-
Al Ain FC - Ajman Club -:-
Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Nasr SC -:-
Emirates Club - Al Ahli -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF -:-
16:15 Valencia CF - Girona FC -:-
18:30 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar -:-
20:45 Sevilla FC - Real Betis -:-
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Córdoba CF -:-
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Gimnàstic -:-
18:00 Cádiz CF - Granada CF -:-
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón -:-
20:30 Real Zaragoza - FC Barcelona B -:-
France > Coupe de France 2017/2018 > 9e tour  France >   Coupe de France 2017/2018 > 9e tour
13:30 CO Avallonnais - FC Chambly -:-
13:30 AS Fabrègues - FC Bourg-Péronnas -:-
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - AJ Auxerre -:-
15:00 CA Pontarlier - Montpellier HSC -:-
15:00 Gazelec / Gémenos - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
15:00 Le Mans FC - Lille OSC -:-
15:00 FC Chartres - Tours FC -:-
15:00 FC Saint-Lô Manche - CM Aubervilliers -:-
15:00 SC Hazebrouck - SM Caen -:-
15:00 Houilles AC - US Concarneau -:-
15:00 US Saint-Malo - LB Châteauroux -:-
18:00 Canet Roussillon FC - Sud Nivernais -:-
18:00 AS Yzeure - AS Monaco -:-
18:00 US Colomiers - USF Le Puy-en-Velay -:-
18:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais -:-
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Les Herbiers VF -:-
21:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon -:-
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra -:-
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos -:-
18:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen -:-
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa -:-
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
09:30 Churchill Brothers - East Bengal FC -:-
13:00 Gokulam Kerala - Minerva Punjab FC -:-
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC -:-
15:00 AC Milan - FC Crotone -:-
15:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona -:-
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma -:-
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Sampdoria -:-
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio -:-
18:00 AS Roma - Atalanta -:-
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus -:-
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
KF Llapi - Drita Gjilan -:-
KF Feronikeli - KF Flamurtari -:-
KF Gjilani - KF Liria -:-
Besa Pejë - KF Trepça'89 -:-
KF Vëllaznimi - Prishtina KF -:-
KF Vllaznia - FK Drenica -:-
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Balzan Youths - St. Andrews FC -:-
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Mosta FC -:-
16:00 Valletta FC - Senglea Athletics -:-
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - Naxxar Lions FC -:-
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United -:-
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids -:-
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Barry Town United -:-
15:30 Llandudno FC - Bala Town -:-
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Os Belenenses - Boavista -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC -:-
17:00 GD Estoril - CD Feirense -:-
17:00 Paços de Ferreira - Portimonense SC -:-
17:00 GD Chaves - CD Aves -:-
17:00 Moreirense FC - SL Benfica -:-
17:00 FC Porto - Vitória Guimarães -:-
17:00 Sporting CP - CS Marítimo -:-
17:00 CD Tondela - Vitória Setúbal -:-
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC -:-
17:00 FC Arouca - UD Oliveirense -:-
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting CP B -:-
17:00 Gil Vicente - Real SC -:-
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Nacional -:-
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Académico Viseu -:-
17:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B -:-
17:00 FC Penafiel - Sporting Covilhã -:-
17:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -:-
17:00 União da Madeira - CD Cova Piedade -:-