. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SBV Excelsior 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Preußen Münster 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Jahn Regensburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC St. Gallen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 SC Telstar - Sparta Rotterdam 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 VVV-Venlo - De Graafschap 4:0 (3:0)
15:00 VfB Stuttgart - FC Twente 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Erzgebirge Aue 3:1 (0:0)
15:30 RB Leipzig - FK Dukla Praha 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - VfL Wolfsburg 1:2 (0:2)
15:30 Al Ahli Doha - Bayern München 0:6 (0:1)
15:50 1. FC Köln - Hertha BSC 4:1 (0:0, 0:0) tab
16:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - NEC Nijmegen 0:4 (0:3)
17:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (0:0)
17:10 Hannover 96 - Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 0:1 (0:1)
Afrique du Sud > Premier Division 2017/2018  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Division 2017/2018 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Mamelodi Sundowns 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 SuperSport United - Kaizer Chiefs 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 Orlando Pirates - Baroka FC 3:1 (3:1)
19:15 Platinum Stars - Cape Town City FC 0:1 (0:0)
Algérie > Ligue 1 2017/2018  Algérie >   Ligue 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 USM Blida - MC Oran 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 USM Bel Abbes - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 NA Hussein Dey - CS Constantine 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 MC Alger - US Biskra 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Paradou AC - USM Alger 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > League One 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League One 2017/2018 >
15:00 Northampton Town - Southend United 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Oldham Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Bury FC 3:0 (2:0)
Angleterre > League Two 2017/2018  Angleterre >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Chesterfield FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Cheltenham Town 1:4 (1:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Morecambe FC 0:2 (0:2)
Angleterre > National League 2017/2018  Angleterre >   National League 2017/2018 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bromley FC - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Hartlepool United 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Guiseley AFC 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chester FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Gateshead FC - Sutton United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Boreham Wood 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Maidstone United 4:4 (2:3)
16:00 Wrexham FC - Torquay United 4:0 (3:0)
Angleterre > FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e tour  Angleterre >   FA Cup 2017/2018 > 3e tour
13:45 Fleetwood Town - Leicester City 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Sunderland AFC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Rochdale AFC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Hull City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Cardiff City - Mansfield Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Reading FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Luton Town 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Barnsley FC 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Fulham FC - Southampton FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Preston North End 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 Carlisle United - Sheffield Wednesday 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Sheffield United 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Bristol City 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Burton Albion 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Peterborough United 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Wigan Athletic 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Coventry City - Stoke City 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Huddersfield Town 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Bradford City 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Notts County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Milton Keynes Dons 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - West Bromwich Albion 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 Norwich City - Chelsea FC 0:0 (0:0)
Angleterre > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018  Angleterre >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2017/2018 >
15:00 Swansea City U23 - Chelsea FC U23 2:0 (1:0)
Arabie Saodite > Kings Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour  Arabie Saodite >   Kings Cup 2017/2018 > 1er tour
13:10 Al Qaisumah - Al Fayha 2:3 (0:0, 2:2) ap
13:55 Al Watani - Al Faysali 2:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
16:05 Al Ra’ed - Al Nahda 0:1 (0:0)
17:20 Al Shoulla - Al Ahli SFC 0:2 (0:2)
Australie > A-League 2017/2018  Australie >   A-League 2017/2018 >
08:00 Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1:1 (0:0)
09:50 Melbourne City FC - Wellington Phoenix 2:1 (0:1)
Australie > National Youth League 2017/2018  Australie >   National Youth League 2017/2018 >
09:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Central Coast Mariners (Y) 2:3 (1:2)
Belgique > Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2  Belgique >   Eerste klasse B 2017/2018 Periode 2 >
20:30 Lierse SK - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2:1 (1:0)
Chypre > First Division 2017/2018  Chypre >   First Division 2017/2018 >
15:00 Olympiakos Nikosia - Omonia Nikosia 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Paphos FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Apollon Limassol 0:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
21:00 AD Carmelita - CS Cartaginés 2:1 (0:1)
Écosse > Championship 2017/2018  Écosse >   Championship 2017/2018 >
16:00 Brechin City FC - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Dunfermline Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Dundee United 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - Queen Of The South 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Inverness CT 1:0 (1:0)
Écosse > League One 2017/2018  Écosse >   League One 2017/2018 >
16:00 Airdrieonians - East Fife FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Ayr United - Arbroath FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Stranraer FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (2:1)
Écosse > League Two 2017/2018  Écosse >   League Two 2017/2018 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Montrose FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Elgin City - Clyde FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Peterhead FC 1:4 (1:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Berwick Rangers 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Primera División 2017/2018 >
13:00 Atlético Madrid - Getafe CF 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 Valencia CF - Girona FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 UD Las Palmas - SD Eibar 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Sevilla FC - Real Betis 3:5 (2:2)
Espagne > Segunda División 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
16:00 Sporting Gijón - Córdoba CF 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Gimnàstic 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Granada CF 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 CF Reus Deportiu - AD Alcorcón 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Real Zaragoza - FC Barcelona B 1:1 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2017/2018 >
16:30 Coruxo FC - Racing Ferrol 3:3 (0:1)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2017/2018 >
18:30 Real Sociedad B - CD Izarra 2:0 (1:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018  Espagne >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2017/2018 >
17:00 Elche CF - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Lleida Esportiu - CF Badalona 2:0 (2:0)
Espagne > Femmes Primera División 2017/2018  Espagne >  Femmes Primera División 2017/2018 >
10:45 Atlético Madrid - Zaragoza CFF 3:0 (0:0)
13:00 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Madrid CFF - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (1:0)
France > National 2017/2018  France >   National 2017/2018 >
20:00 Rodez AF - Marseille Consolat 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - Red Star FC 0:0 (0:0)
France > Coupe de France 2017/2018 > 9e tour  France >   Coupe de France 2017/2018 > 9e tour
13:30 CO Avallonnais - FC Chambly 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 AS Fabrègues - FC Bourg-Péronnas 1:2 (0:0, 0:0) ap
15:00 SC Schiltigheim - AJ Auxerre 1:5 (0:0)
15:00 CA Pontarlier - Montpellier HSC 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) tab
15:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 GFC Ajaccio - Grenoble Foot 38 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Le Mans FC - Lille OSC 2:4 (2:3)
15:00 FC Chartres - Tours FC 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 FC Saint-Lô Manche - CM Aubervilliers 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) tab
15:00 Houilles AC - US Concarneau 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 US Saint-Malo - LB Châteauroux 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon FC - Sud Nivernais 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 AS Yzeure - AS Monaco 2:5 (2:2)
18:00 US Colomiers - USF Le Puy-en-Velay 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) tab
18:00 SC Hazebrouck - SM Caen 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 EA Guingamp - Chamois Niortais 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Vendée Les Herbiers 1:2 (1:1, 1:1) ap
21:00 AS Nancy - Olympique Lyon 2:3 (0:1)
Grèce > Superleague 2017/2018  Grèce >   Superleague 2017/2018 >
14:00 Panionios GSS - AO Kerkyra 3:1 (0:1)
16:15 PAOK Saloniki - Levadiakos 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - AEK Athen 1:4 (0:3)
Grèce > Football League 2017/2018  Grèce >   Football League 2017/2018 >
14:00 OFI Heraklion - Kissamikos 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Veria FC - AO Trikala 0:1 (0:0)
Inde > Indian Super League 2017/2018  Inde >   Indian Super League 2017/2018 >
15:30 NorthEast United FC - FC Goa 2:1 (1:1)
Inde > I-League 2017/2018  Inde >   I-League 2017/2018 >
13:00 Gokulam Kerala - Minerva Punjab FC 0:1 (0:1)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
12:30 Al Samawa - Karbalaa FC 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Amanat Baghdad - Al Kahraba 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Naft Al Wasat - Al Hussein 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Naft 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Al Talaba - Al Bahri 2:2 (0:1)
Irlande du Nord > Irish Cup 2017/2018 > 5e tour  Irlande du Nord >   Irish Cup 2017/2018 > 5e tour
14:30 Knockbreda FC - Institute FC Drumahoe 0:2 (0:2)
14:30 Queen's University Belfast - Dundela FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lurgan Celtic - Glentoran Belfast 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Larne FC - Dergview FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 1:3 (0:1, 1:1) ap
16:00 Coleraine FC - Lisburn Distillery 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Maiden City Soccer 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Limavady United 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ballinamallard United FC - Immaculata FC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:3 (1:1, 2:2) ap
16:00 Linfield FC - Glebe Rangers 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Loughgall FC - PSNI FC 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Ballymena United - Moyola Park FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newry City FC - HW Welders 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portadown FC - Ballyclare Comrades 1:2 (1:0, 1:1) ap
16:00 Ards FC - Crumlin Star 4:1 (2:1)
Israël > State Cup 2017/2018 > 8e tour  Israël >   State Cup 2017/2018 > 8e tour
17:10 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1:2 (1:0)
Italie > Serie A 2017/2018  Italie >   Serie A 2017/2018 >
12:30 Torino FC - Bologna FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 AC Milan - FC Crotone 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SSC Napoli - Hellas Verona 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Lazio Roma 2:5 (2:4)
15:00 Benevento Calcio - Sampdoria 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Roma - Atalanta 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Cagliari Calcio - Juventus 0:1 (0:0)
Malte > Premier League 2017/2018  Malte >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
14:00 Balzan FC - St. Andrews FC 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Lija Athletics FC - Mosta FC 1:5 (1:1)
16:00 Valletta FC - Senglea Athletics 1:0 (0:0)
16:15 Sliema Wanderers - Naxxar Lions FC 1:1 (1:0)
Mexique > Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Primera División 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Puebla FC - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 1:2 (1:2)
Mexique > Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Liga de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
02:00 Potros UAEM - Dorados de Sinaloa 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Mineros de Zacatecas - Venados FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Correcaminos UAT - Leones Negros 1:1 (1:0)
05:00 Murciélagos FC - Cimarrones de Sonora 1:3 (1:0)
Mexique > Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >   Premier de Ascenso 2017/2018 Clausura >
00:00 CF Monterrey II - Dorados UACH 1:1
03:15 Veracruz II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 0:0
03:30 Deportivo Tepic JAP - Atlas Guadalajara II 1:0
17:00 Deportivo Toluca II - CF Pachuca II 2:1
18:00 Santos Laguna II - Murciélagos FC II 4:2
18:30 UANL Tigres II - Monarcas Morelia II 1:1
22:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Deportivo Guadalajara II 2:2
23:00 Sporting Canamy - CF América II 3:1
23:00 Club Tepatitlán - Club Tijuana II 3:2
Mexique > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 0:2
18:30 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 2:0
19:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 2:0
Mexique > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 2:0
16:30 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM 1:1
18:00 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:2
18:30 CF Monterrey - Monarcas Morelia 0:0
Mexique > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexique >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:1
16:30 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 4:0
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2:0
17:00 Lobos BUAP - Cruz Azul 0:1
19:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:0
23:00 CF América - Veracruz 2:1
23:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara 1:1
23:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1
Nouvelle-Zélande > NZ Football Championship 2017/2018  Nouvelle-Zélande >   NZ Football Championship 2017/2018 >
02:00 Eastern Suburbs AFC - Southern United 2:0 (1:0)
Pays des Galles > Premier League 2017/2018  Pays des Galles >   Premier League 2017/2018 >
15:30 Carmarthen Town - Cefn Druids 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 Gap Connah's Quay FC - Barry Town United 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Llandudno FC - Bala Town 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - Aberystwyth Town 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2017/2018 >
21:30 Sporting Braga - Rio Ave FC 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
12:15 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting CP B 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gil Vicente - Real SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães B - CD Nacional 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 União da Madeira - CD Cova Piedade 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Académico Viseu 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Porto B - SL Benfica B 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Académica de Coimbra - Varzim SC 1:0 (1:0)