. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
10:00 Metalist 1925 Kharkov - Olimpik Donetsk 0:2
11:00 FC Basel - FC Aarau 1:4 (1:2)
11:00 FC Admira Wacker - Concordia Chiajna 0:1
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - GKS Bełchatów 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Girondins Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio 1:0
16:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:1
17:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Unterhaching 3:0 (3:0)
17:00 Wolfsberger AC - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:3
17:00 RB Salzburg - FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Asteras Tripolis 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Moskva 2:1
17:00 EA Guingamp - SO Cholet 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - MC Oran 1:3
17:00 Boluspor - KVC Westerlo 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 FK Dukla Praha - Hertha BSC 2:3
18:00 Vitesse - Arsenal Tula 2:2 (2:0)
18:00 VfB Lübeck - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 TuS Efringen-Kirchen - SC Freiburg 2:14
18:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - VfL Wolfsburg 0:3
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - FC Blau Weiß Linz 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Oberlausitz - FK Dobrovice 0:4 (0:2)
18:30 FC Groningen - SV Meppen 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Hannover 96 0:7 (0:2)
18:30 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1
18:30 Preußen Münster - SC Verl 3:3
18:30 Sporting Charleroi - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hessen Kassel 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 FC Eilenburg - Chemnitzer FC 1:2
19:00 Austria Wien - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 SSV Reutlingen - VfB Stuttgart 0:4
19:00 VV Alverna - NEC Nijmegen 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FC Sion - Olympique Lyon 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 SC Cham - FC Aarau 2:1 (2:0)
19:30 De Jonge Spartaan - ADO Den Haag 0:10 (0:4)
19:30 AFC Ajax - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 MVV - SG Wattenscheid 09 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FC Basel - Feyenoord 0:5 (0:2)
20:00 Sporting Braga - Hull City 4:1 (1:0)
20:00 Cork City - Burnley FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Taff's Well AFC - Cardiff City 0:3
20:00 Wolfsberger AC - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:0
20:30 Lincoln City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Staines Town - Queens Park Rangers 0:7 (0:5)
20:45 Brackley Town - Milton Keynes Dons 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Vitória Setúbal - SL Benfica 1:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet FIFA >   Femmes Matchs amicals 2018 > juillet
11:00 Myanmar - Vietnam 0:3 (0:1)
Allemagne > Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Regionalliga Bayern 2018/2019 >
19:00 TSV Buchbach - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Ingolstadt 04 II 2:1 (2:0)
19:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - FV Illertissen 3:1 (3:1)
19:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Pipinsried 5:1 (1:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Nord 2018/2019 >
18:30 SpVgg Bayern Hof - DJK Gebenbach 3:2 (2:1)
Allemagne > Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019  Allemagne >   Bayernliga Süd 2018/2019 >
18:30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV 1860 München II 4:2 (2:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
12:15 Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg United 2:2 (1:0)
12:15 Bentleigh Greens - South Melbourne FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:15 Pascoe Vale SC - Kingston City FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Green Gully SC - Northcote City FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Avondale FC 2:2 (0:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
12:30 Adelaide Comets - Campbelltown City SC 3:2 (2:1)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
17:45 FK Slutsk - FK Gomel 0:1 (0:1)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
01:30 Paysandu SC - Vila Nova FC GO 1:2 (0:0)
23:00 GE Brasil Pelotas - Juventude RS 1:1 (1:1)
Danemark > Superliga 2018/2019  Danemark >   Superliga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Vejle BK - Hobro IK 3:1 (0:0)
20:15 SønderjyskE - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:0)
Écosse > League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H  Écosse >   League Cup 2018/2019 > Groupe H
20:45 Kilmarnock FC - St. Mirren FC 2:3 (0:0, 0:0) tab
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour
16:00 Tallinna JK Augur - Paide Linnameeskond 1:15 (0:9)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Al Shorta - Al Quwa Al Jawiya 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Zakho - Al Bahri 3:2 (2:0)
15:45 Al Najaf - Amanat Baghdad 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Karbalaa FC - Al Hudood 1:4 (0:2)
15:45 Al Minaa - Al Naft 0:3
15:45 Al Samawa - Al Talaba 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Al Hussein - Al Kahraba 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Naft Al Wasat 0:0 (0:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 0:3 (0:2)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Cabinteely FC 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Shelbourne FC - Drogheda United 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Finn Harps - Longford Town 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Wexford FC - UC Dublin 0:3 (0:2)
Islande > Úrvalsdeild 2018  Islande >   Úrvalsdeild 2018 >
20:30 Víkingur Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:0 (1:0)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 4:1
Malaisie > Super League 2018  Malaisie >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Kedah FA - Johor Darul Ta’zim 1:2 (0:2)
Ouzbékistan > Super League 2018  Ouzbékistan >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Navbahor Namangan 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Metallurg Bekobod 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Nasaf Qarshi - Qizilqum Zarafshon 0:0 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Södra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Södra 2018 >
19:00 Grebbestads IF - IK Oddevold 1:1
19:00 Torns IF - Lunds BK 2:1