. .
FIFA > Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe F FIFA >    Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe F
17:00 Corée du Sud - Mexique 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Allemagne - Suède 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe G FIFA >    Coupe du monde 2018 Russie > Groupe G
14:00 Belgique - Tunisie 5:2 (3:1)
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
11:00 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Köln 1:1
11:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Płock 1:3 (1:0)
11:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Ústí nad Labem 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 AC Horsens - SønderjyskE 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Randers FC - Silkeborg IF 1:4 (0:0)
12:30 FC Nordsjælland - Nykøbing FC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Sparta Praha - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sportunion Mauer - Austria Wien 0:2
14:00 FC Bazenheid - FC St. Gallen 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Viborg FF 2:3
14:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Odense BK 0:3
15:00 VV Sint Bavo - AFC Ajax 0:7 (0:5)
15:00 SE Freising - TSV 1860 München 2:3 (2:0)
15:00 SV 08 Rothenstein - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 0:20
15:00 Lehndorfer TSV - Eintracht Braunschweig 0:8
15:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:3
15:30 SV Schalding-Heining - Vorwärts Steyr 2:1
16:00 FC Luzern - FC Winterthur 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 SV Söchering - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:9
16:00 Nietlebener SV Askania - Hallescher FC 0:13
17:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Aarau 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - Sturm Graz 2:3 (1:1)
17:00 LASK - Apollon Limassol 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Egg - SCR Altach 0:6 (0:2)
17:30 KVK Wellen - Sint-Truidense VV 0:6
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Akhmat Grozny 2:0 (2:0)
17:30 FC Zürich - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:2
17:30 KVE Drongen - KAA Gent 1:3
18:00 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:2
19:00 Sprimont Comblain - Standard Liège 2:5
19:00 KSK Heist - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australie >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Sydney FC (Y) 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Wollongong Wolves - Hakoah Sydney City East 2:1 (0:0)
11:30 Sydney United 58 - Sutherland Sharks 3:1 (0:0)
11:45 Sydney Olympic - Marconi Stallions 2:1 (1:1)
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
07:00 Northcote City FC - Bentleigh Greens 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Avondale FC - Port Melbourne Sharks 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Green Gully SC - Dandenong Thunder 2:3 (2:1)
Australie > NPL Queensland 2018  Australie >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Western Pride 1:8 (1:4)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC 2:3 (2:0)
10:00 Gold Coast United - Brisbane Strikers 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Lions FC - Magpies Crusaders FC 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Brisbane City FC - Cairns FC 1:3 (0:0)
11:00 North QLD United FC - Moreton Bay United 2:3 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australie >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Lambton Jaffas 0:0 (0:0)
Australie > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Inglewood United - Armadale SC 3:2 (1:0)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory (Y) 3:5 (1:1)
09:00 Bayswater City SC - Cockburn City SC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions SC - Sorrento FC 1:2 (1:2)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Perth SC 1:1 (0:1)
09:00 Joondalup United - Floreat Athena 0:4 (0:1)
09:00 Balcatta SC - Forrestfield United 2:0 (2:0)
Australie > NPL South Australia 2018  Australie >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - MetroStars SC 3:0 (2:0)
10:30 Campbelltown City SC - Para Hills Knights SC 2:0 (1:0)
Australie > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australie >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Riverina Rhinos 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Woden Weston FC 1:1 (0:1)
Australie > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australie >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Devonport City - South Hobart FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 4:1 (4:1)
10:15 Hobart Zebras - Kingborough Lions United 4:3 (2:1)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
15:45 FK Smolevichy-STI - Neman Grodno 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 FK Minsk - FK Gomel 0:2 (0:2)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
23:30 Coritiba FC - Figueirense 1:1 (1:0)
Canada > Soccer League 2018  Canada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - FC Ukraine United 1:0
Chili > Coupe 2018 > tour des 16  Chili >   Coupe 2018 > tour des 16
02:00 Curicó Unido - Barnechea 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Cobreloa - San Marcos 6:0 (2:0)
Équateur > Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa  Équateur >   Campeonato 2018 Primera Etapa >
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - CS Emelec 2:0 (0:0)
22:30 SD Aucas - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
Espagne > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Final Round  Espagne >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > Final Round
18:30 Villarreal CF B - Elche CF 2:1 (1:1)
États-Unis > Major League Soccer 2018  États-Unis >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
23:00 Philadelphia Union - Vancouver Whitecaps 4:0 (1:0)
États-Unis > United Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >   United Soccer League 2018 >
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Penn FC 1:2 (1:0)
États-Unis > Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018  États-Unis >  Femmes National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
02:30 Houston Dash - Portland Thorns 1:3 (1:2)
22:00 Seattle Reign - NC Courage 1:4 (1:2)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
16:00 FC Samtredia - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Saburtalo 1:2 (0:2)
Îles Féroé > Effodeildin 2018  Îles Féroé >   Effodeildin 2018 >
19:45 TB/FCS/Royn - HB Tórshavn 1:4 (1:2)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Al Naft - Al Hudood 2:1 (2:1)
15:45 Al Najaf - Al Zawraa 1:2 (0:1)
15:45 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Diwaniya 2:0 (0:0)
15:45 Amanat Baghdad - Al Shorta 0:3 (0:2)
15:45 Al Bahri - Al Kahraba 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Naft Maysan - Al Hussein 5:1 (3:0)
Japon > J2 League 2018  Japon >   J2 League 2018 >
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC 3:0 (3:0)
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Chiba 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija 0:3 (0:1)
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Ehime FC - Mito HollyHock 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka 1:0 (1:0)
Japon > J3 League 2018  Japon >   J3 League 2018 >
10:00 Yokohama S&CC - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 SC Sagamihara - FC Tokyo II 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Kataller Toyama - Grulla Morioka 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - Azul Claro Numazu 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Fujieda MYFC 1:2 (1:1)
Japon > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japon >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - Honda Lock 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 FC Osaka - Cobaltore Onagawa 3:0 (1:0)
Kasakhastan > Premier Liga 2018  Kasakhastan >   Premier Liga 2018 >
14:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Atyrau 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Tobyl Kostanay - FK Aktobe 2:3 (0:1)
14:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Kyzylzhar 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ordabasy - FK Akzhayik 2:1 (1:1)
Lituanie > LFF Taurė 2018 > tour des 16  Lituanie >   LFF Taurė 2018 > tour des 16
12:00 FK Trakai - FK Sūduva 0:3
12:00 FC Kupiškis - Kauno Žalgiris 1:7
Norvège > Eliteserien 2018  Norvège >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:00 Molde FK - Stabæk IF 3:0 (2:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Bærum SK - Fram Larvik 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Elverum Fotball - Hønefoss BK 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grorud IL - Moss FK 1:3 (0:2)
16:00 Raufoss IL - Odds BK II 5:0 (3:0)
Norvège > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norvège >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 FK Vidar - Nardo FK 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Brattvåg IL - Kjelsås Fotball 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 FK Arendal - Skeid Oslo 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bryne FK - KFUM Oslo 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 IL Hødd - Flekkerøy IL 2:1 (2:0)
Norvège > Femmes Toppserien 2018  Norvège >  Femmes Toppserien 2018 >
14:00 Kolbotn IL - Avaldsnes IL 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Røa IL - IL Sandviken 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Stabæk FK - Klepp IL 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Vålerenga IF 3:2 (3:1)
15:00 Lyn Oslo - SK Trondheims-Ørn 2:3 (1:1)
Singapour > Premier League 2018  Singapour >   Premier League 2018 >
11:30 Warriors FC - Balestier Khalsa 3:0 (1:0)
11:30 Young Lions - Home United 1:1 (1:0)
Thaïlande > Thai League 1 2018  Thaïlande >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Chainat FC - Sukhothai FC 4:2 (3:1)
13:00 Bangkok United - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Air Force Central - Ubon UMT United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC 2:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2018  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2018 >
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Can Tho 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Ho Chi Minh City - DPM Nam Dinh 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Hà Nội FC - SHB Đà Nẵng FC 5:2 (3:2)