. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
14:00 Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1
15:00 FC Midtjylland - Malmö FF 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 SønderjyskE - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 FC Helsingør - IF Elfsborg 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Würzburger Kickers - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Admira Wacker - CSKA Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 ASV St. Marienkirchen - LASK 1:14
17:30 FC Wacker Innsbruck - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0
17:30 FC Oberlausitz - Slovan Liberec 0:1
17:30 FC Blau Weiß Linz - TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 SG 48 Schönfels - FSV Zwickau 0:9
18:00 ASC Neuenheim - SV Sandhausen 0:6
18:00 PAOK Saloniki - RSC Anderlecht 2:2 (0:2)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 BSG Stahl Riesa - Dynamo Dresden 0:8
18:00 SKN St. Pölten - FCM Traiskirchen 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 TV/ASV Regenstauf - Jahn Regensburg 1:13
18:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Rostov - Partizan 2:0 (2:0)
18:15 Würzburger Kickers - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 SV Seekirchen - RB Salzburg 0:7 (0:2)
18:30 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:4
18:30 SV Mattersburg - Zlate Moravce 3:1 (0:0)
18:30 Büdelsdorfer TSV - Hamburger SV 0:18 (0:8)
18:30 DJK Arminia Eilendorf - Alemannia Aachen 0:6
18:30 Slavia Praha - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 FC Thun - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Haselünner SV - SV Meppen 1:23
19:00 SC Poysdorf - Austria Wien 0:8
19:00 Krumpaer SV Lützken - Hallescher FC 0:10
19:00 VV Dirkshorn - AZ Alkmaar 2:5 (0:1)
19:00 TSV Büsum - Holstein Kiel 0:10
19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:5 (1:2)
19:00 KFC Mandel United - KV Oostende 0:5 (0:3)
19:00 Avanti Stekene - Sporting Lokeren 0:1
19:00 FC Schaffhausen - TSG Balingen 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 VV Berkum - PEC Zwolle 1:3 (1:2)
19:30 SC Dikkelvenne - KAA Gent 0:4
19:30 Victoria Hamburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 2:3
19:50 Hajduk Split - Górnik Zabrze 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 The New Saints - Falkirk FC 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brechin City FC - Dundee FC 1:1 (0:0)
FIFA > U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U20 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
18:00 Uruguay - Chili 2:0
FIFA > U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin FIFA >   U18 Matchs amicals 2018 > juin
18:00 Algérie - France 0:1
18:00 Turquie - Bosnie-Herzégovine 4:2
UEFA > Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > Qualif. 2e tour UEFA >    Qualif. Ligue des Champions 2018/2019 > Qualif. 2e tour
20:30 Lincoln Red Imps - Drita Gjilan 1:4 (0:1, 1:1) ap
Australie > NPL Victoria 2018  Australie >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
12:15 Melbourne Knights - Bentleigh Greens 2:2 (1:1)
12:30 Oakleigh Cannons - Green Gully SC 0:1 (0:0)
Biélorussie > Cempionat 2018  Biélorussie >   Cempionat 2018 >
17:45 Luch Minsk - BATE Borisov 1:2 (0:2)
19:45 FK Gomel - Dinamo Brest 0:6 (0:3)
Brésil > Série B 2018  Brésil >   Série B 2018 >
23:00 CSA - Coritiba FC 2:2 (0:0)
Estonie > Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour  Estonie >   Eesti Karikas 2018/2019 > 2e tour
18:00 SK Imavere - JK Narva Trans 0:10 (0:6)
Finlande > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finlande >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
17:00 TPS Turku - IFK Mariehamn 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Lahti - HJK Helsinki 2:1 (1:0)
Finlande > Ykkönen 2018  Finlande >   Ykkönen 2018 >
17:30 JJK Jyväskylä - Klubi 04 1:1 (1:1)
Géorgie > Erovnuli Liga 2018  Géorgie >   Erovnuli Liga 2018 >
16:00 Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Kolkheti Poti - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:6 (1:1)
19:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - FC Samtredia 2:1 (1:1)
Irak > Super League 2017/2018  Irak >   Super League 2017/2018 >
15:45 Al Shorta - Naft Maysan 2:0 (1:0)
Irlande > Premier Division 2018  Irlande >   Premier Division 2018 >
20:35 Dundalk FC - Cork City 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Limerick FC - Bray Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 2:0 (1:0)
Irlande > First Division 2018  Irlande >   First Division 2018 >
20:45 Athlone Town - Wexford FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Cabinteely FC - Finn Harps 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Cobh Ramblers 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Galway United - Shelbourne FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 UC Dublin - Longford Town 1:5 (1:2)
Islande > 1. deild 2018  Islande >   1. deild 2018 >
21:15 Þróttur Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík 0:2
21:15 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍA Akranes 2:1
21:15 ÍR Reykjavík - Haukar Hafnarfjörður 0:4
Lettonie > Virsliga 2018  Lettonie >   Virsliga 2018 >
18:00 FK Rīgas Futbola skola - FK Ventspils 3:1 (0:0)
Suède > Division 1 Norra 2018  Suède >   Division 1 Norra 2018 >
19:00 Rynninge IK - Karlslunds IF 2:2