. .
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates -:-
19:30 AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United -:-
19:30 Polokwane City FC - Bloemfontein Celtic -:-
19:30 BidVest Wits - Black Leopards -:-
19:30 Free State Stars - Baroka FC -:-
Croatie > Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Croatie >   Nogometni Kup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Espagne > Primera División 2018/2019  Espagne >   Primera División 2018/2019 >
CD Alavés - FC Barcelona -:-
Atlético Madrid - Valencia CF -:-
Getafe CF - Real Madrid -:-
Real Sociedad - Villarreal CF -:-
CD Leganés - Athletic Bilbao -:-
Levante UD - Real Betis -:-
Espanyol Barcelona - Celta Vigo -:-
SD Huesca - SD Eibar -:-
Real Valladolid - Girona FC -:-
Sevilla FC - Rayo Vallecano -:-
France > Femmes Division 1 2018/2019  France >  Femmes Division 1 2018/2019 >
Paris Saint-Germain - Girondins Bordeaux -:-
Paris FC - Montpellier HSC -:-
Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon -:-
FC Fleury 91 - EA Guingamp -:-
FC Metz-Algrange - Rodez Aveyron -:-
Lille OSC - ASJ Soyaux -:-
Macédoine > 1. MFL 2018/2019  Macédoine >   1. MFL 2018/2019 >
16:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Renova -:-
16:00 Akademija Pandev - KF Shkupi -:-
16:00 FK Pobeda - FK Rabotnički -:-
16:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Belasica -:-
16:00 Vardar Skopje - Makedonija GP -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 NAC Breda - Feyenoord -:-
19:45 FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard -:-
19:45 PEC Zwolle - FC Groningen -:-
20:45 AFC Ajax - Vitesse -:-
Pologne > I Liga 2018/2019  Pologne >   I Liga 2018/2019 >
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Warta Poznań -:-
18:00 Chrobry Głogów - Garbarnia Krakow -:-
18:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Bytovia Bytów -:-
18:00 GKS Katowice - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -:-
18:00 Odra Opole - Stal Mielec -:-
18:00 Puszcza Niepołomice - Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza -:-
18:00 Raków Częstochowa - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - GKS Tychy '71 -:-
18:00 Wigry Suwałki - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Russie > 1. Division 2018/2019  Russie >   1. Division 2018/2019 >
Sibir Novosibirsk - FK Tom Tomsk -:-
Luch-Energia - PFC Sochi -:-
FK Chertanovo Moskva - Avangard Kursk -:-
FK Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
FK Tyumen - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Mordovia Saransk - Fakel Voronezh -:-
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk - FK Khimki -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Rotor Volgograd -:-
FK Torpedo Armavir - Zenit St. Petersburg 2 -:-
Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Kaliningrad -:-
Suisse > Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Suisse >   Cup 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-