. .
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 5 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 5
N.N. - Nacional -:-
CONMEBOL > Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 8 CONMEBOL >    Copa Libertadores 2019 > Groupe 8
N.N. - Grêmio Porto Alegre -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe A AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe A
Al Zawraa - Qualifikant -:-
N.N. - Al Wasl -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe C AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe C
Al Hilal - Esteghlal -:-
Al Ain FC - Al Duhail SC -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe F
Daegu FC - Qualifikant -:-
Melbourne Victory - Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe H AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Groupe H
Kawasaki Frontale - Qualifikant -:-
Shanghai SIPG - Sydney FC -:-
Afrique du Sud > Premier Soccer League 2018/2019  Afrique du Sud >   Premier Soccer League 2018/2019 >
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Golden Arrows -:-
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Highlands Park -:-
19:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Chippa United -:-
Allemagne > DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Allemagne >   DFB-Pokal 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
N.N. - N.N. -:-
Azerbaïdjan > Kubok 2018/2019 > Demi-finales  Azerbaïdjan >   Kubok 2018/2019 > Demi-finales
Sumgayit FK - Zira FK -:-
Gabala FK - Qarabağ FK -:-
Croatie > 2. HNL 2018/2019  Croatie >   2. HNL 2018/2019 >
16:30 Dinamo Zagreb II - NK Solin -:-
16:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Osijek II -:-
16:30 NK Kustošija - NK Zadar -:-
16:30 Hajduk Split II - NK Međimurje -:-
16:30 NK Dugopolje - Hrvatski Dragovoljac -:-
16:30 NK Lučko - HNK Šibenik -:-
16:30 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Sesvete -:-
France > Ligue 2 2018/2019  France >   Ligue 2 2018/2019 >
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Stade Brest -:-
20:00 AJ Auxerre - Le Havre AC -:-
20:00 AS Béziers - Clermont Foot -:-
20:00 RC Lens - FC Lorient -:-
20:00 FC Metz - Grenoble Foot 38 -:-
20:00 AS Nancy - US Orléans -:-
20:00 Chamois Niortais - GFC Ajaccio -:-
20:00 Paris FC - Valenciennes FC -:-
20:00 FC Sochaux - LB Châteauroux -:-
20:00 ESTAC Troyes - Red Star FC -:-
Irlande > Premier Division 2019  Irlande >   Premier Division 2019 >
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC -:-
Paraguay > Primera División 2019 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2019 Apertura >
Guaraní - Sportivo San Lorenzo -:-
Sportivo Luqueño - Club Nacional -:-
Deportivo Santaní - Club Olimpia -:-
Sol de América - Club Ríver Plate -:-
Cerro Porteño - General Díaz -:-
Libertad - Deportivo Capiatá -:-
Pays-Bas > Eredivisie 2018/2019  Pays-Bas >   Eredivisie 2018/2019 >
18:30 De Graafschap - FC Emmen -:-
19:45 sc Heerenveen - VVV-Venlo -:-
20:45 AZ Alkmaar - Heracles Almelo -:-
Russie > Premier Liga 2018/2019  Russie >   Premier Liga 2018/2019 >
Krylia Sovetov - FC Ural -:-
FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Orenburg -:-
Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva -:-
Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa -:-
CSKA Moskva - Anzhi Makhachkala -:-
Akhmat Grozny - FK Krasnodar -:-
Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moskva -:-