09.12.2008 | 20:45 | Barrow AFC | - | Altrincham FC | 2:2 | |
20:45 | Burton Albion | - | Cambridge United | 3:1 | ||
20:45 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Torquay United | 4:2 | ||
20:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Forest Green Rovers | 0:1 | ||
20:45 | Histon FC | - | York City | 1:1 | ||
20:45 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Mansfield Town | 2:0 | ||
20:45 | Salisbury City | - | Lewes FC | 1:2 | ||
20:45 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Grays Athletic | 0:0 | ||
20:45 | Weymouth FC | - | Oxford United | 2:2 | ||
20:45 | Woking FC | - | Rushden & Diamonds | 1:1 | ||
17.03.2009 | 20:45 | Northwich Victoria | - | Wrexham FC | 1:2 | |
15.04.2009 | 20:45 | Kettering Town | - | Crawley Town | 1:1 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton Albion | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 43:27 | 16 | 49 | |
2 | Kidderminster Harriers | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 41:24 | 17 | 45 | |
3 | Histon FC | 23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 45 | |
4 | Torquay United | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 36:24 | 12 | 42 | |
5 | Wrexham FC | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 38:25 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | Crawley Town | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 40:25 | 15 | 38 | |
7 | Kettering Town | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 27:19 | 8 | 38 | |
8 | Cambridge United | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 25:20 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | Rushden & Diamonds | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 29:20 | 9 | 32 | |
10 | Weymouth FC | 23 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 32:33 | -1 | 32 | |
11 | Stevenage Borough FC | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | 32 | |
12 | Ebbsfleet United | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 28:25 | 3 | 30 | |
13 | Barrow AFC | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 30:34 | -4 | 30 | |
14 | Altrincham FC | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 22:34 | -12 | 29 | |
15 | Eastbourne Borough | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | 28 | |
16 | Oxford United | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 31:33 | -2 | 27 | |
17 | York City | 23 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 26 | |
18 | Salisbury City | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | 26 | |
19 | Mansfield Town | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | 24 | |
20 | Forest Green Rovers | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 29:40 | -11 | 23 | |
21 | Woking FC | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 18:30 | -12 | 20 | |
22 | Grays Athletic | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17:29 | -12 | 20 | |
23 | Lewes FC | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 18:43 | -25 | 17 | |
24 | Northwich Victoria | 23 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |