14.11.2009 | 16:00 | Altrincham FC | - | Forest Green Rovers | 2:2 | |
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | AFC Wimbledon | 2:2 | ||
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Kettering Town | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Crawley Town | - | Mansfield Town | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Salisbury City | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Grays Athletic | - | Luton Town | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Oxford United | 3:1 | ||
16:00 | Rushden & Diamonds | - | Histon FC | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Stevenage Borough FC | - | Gateshead FC | 5:3 | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | Chester City | ann. | ||
16:00 | Wrexham FC | - | Hayes & Yeading United | 0:2 | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oxford United | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 33:14 | 19 | 40 | |
2 | Kettering Town | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 38 | |
3 | Stevenage Borough FC | 18 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 32:15 | 17 | 35 | |
4 | Luton Town | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 34 | |
5 | Mansfield Town | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | 10 | 33 | |
6 | York City | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 26:19 | 7 | 31 | |
7 | Kidderminster Harriers | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 26:20 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Rushden & Diamonds | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29:21 | 8 | 29 | |
9 | AFC Wimbledon | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 32:20 | 12 | 28 | |
10 | Histon FC | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:25 | 2 | 25 | |
11 | Crawley Town | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Cambridge United | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 28:19 | 9 | 24 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:18 | 1 | 24 | |
14 | Wrexham FC | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:19 | 0 | 22 | |
15 | Barrow AFC | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 22 | |
16 | Salisbury City | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 | |
17 | Tamworth FC | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 19 | |
18 | Hayes & Yeading United | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 17 | |
19 | Eastbourne Borough | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | 16 | |
20 | Gateshead FC | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:29 | -9 | 15 | |
21 | Grays Athletic | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | 12 | |
22 | Forest Green Rovers | 18 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | 10 | |
23 | Ebbsfleet United | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 8:31 | -23 | 9 | |
24 | Chester City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |