09.11.2012 | 20:45 | Alfreton Town | - | Newport County | 4:3 (3:1) | |
10.11.2012 | 14:00 | Wrexham FC | - | Hereford United | 1:2 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Barrow AFC | - | Lincoln City | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Braintree Town | - | Gateshead FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Macclesfield Town | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Hyde FC | 3:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Stockport County | 4:1 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Grimsby Town | - | Woking FC | 5:1 (3:1) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Nuneaton Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Luton Town | - | Dartford FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Mansfield Town | - | Southport FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Tamworth FC | - | AFC Telford United | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport County | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 39:23 | 16 | 36 | |
2 | Wrexham FC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 35:18 | 17 | 35 | |
3 | Forest Green Rovers | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31:18 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | Dartford FC | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29:19 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | Luton Town | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:25 | 5 | 32 | |
6 | Grimsby Town | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29:15 | 14 | 30 | |
7 | Mansfield Town | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Macclesfield Town | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 28:30 | -2 | 27 | |
9 | Hereford United | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27:29 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | AFC Telford United | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 29:24 | 5 | 24 | |
11 | Stockport County | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | 24 | |
12 | Gateshead FC | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | Lincoln City | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 23 | |
14 | Tamworth FC | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | 23 | |
15 | Woking FC | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 33:38 | -5 | 23 | |
16 | Alfreton Town | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | 22 | |
17 | Kidderminster Harriers | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 20 | |
18 | Cambridge United | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 31:35 | -4 | 20 | |
19 | Southport FC | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | 20 | |
20 | Braintree Town | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 20 | |
21 | Ebbsfleet United | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 18 | |
22 | Barrow AFC | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 18 | |
23 | Hyde FC | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24:32 | -8 | 17 | |
24 | Nuneaton Town | 18 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 22:34 | -12 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |