19.10.2021 | 20:45 | Cambridge United | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 1:1 (1:0) | |
20:45 | Charlton Athletic | - | Accrington Stanley | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Cheltenham Town | - | Morecambe FC | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Sunderland AFC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Gillingham FC | - | Doncaster Rovers | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Fleetwood Town | - | Burton Albion | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Lincoln City | - | AFC Wimbledon | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Oxford United | - | Shrewsbury Town | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Bolton Wanderers | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Portsmouth FC | - | Ipswich Town | 0:4 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Rotherham United | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Wigan Athletic | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:2 (1:2) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plymouth Argyle | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25:12 | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Sunderland AFC | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | Wigan Athletic | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 28 | |
4 | Wycombe Wanderers | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Rotherham United | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 25 | |
6 | Milton Keynes Dons | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | Sheffield Wednesday | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 23 | |
8 | Oxford United | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 22 | |
9 | Burton Albion | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 22 | |
10 | Accrington Stanley | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 22 | |
11 | Ipswich Town | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 31:22 | 9 | 20 | |
12 | Cambridge United | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 19 | |
13 | Cheltenham Town | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | Lincoln City | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | 18 | |
15 | Bolton Wanderers | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | 18 | |
16 | AFC Wimbledon | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 17 | |
17 | Portsmouth FC | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
18 | Morecambe FC | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 14 | |
19 | Gillingham FC | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 14 | |
20 | Fleetwood Town | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 | |
21 | Shrewsbury Town | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | 11 | |
22 | Charlton Athletic | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 10 | |
23 | Crewe Alexandra | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 9 | |
24 | Doncaster Rovers | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |