27.11.2021 | 16:00 | Bolton Wanderers | - | Cheltenham Town | 2:2 (1:2) | |
16:00 | Burton Albion | - | Doncaster Rovers | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Cambridge United | - | Sunderland AFC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Gillingham FC | - | Portsmouth FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Milton Keynes Dons | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Lincoln City | - | Accrington Stanley | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Oxford United | - | Rotherham United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | Wigan Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | - | Wycombe Wanderers | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Shrewsbury Town | - | Charlton Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | AFC Wimbledon | - | Fleetwood Town | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
28.11.2021 | 16:00 | Ipswich Town | - | Crewe Alexandra | 2:1 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 37:18 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | Rotherham United | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 34:13 | 21 | 39 | |
3 | Wycombe Wanderers | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 38 | |
4 | Milton Keynes Dons | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 38:24 | 14 | 37 | |
5 | Plymouth Argyle | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 36 | |
6 | Sunderland AFC | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 32:27 | 5 | 36 | |
7 | Oxford United | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 34 | |
8 | Sheffield Wednesday | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 28:21 | 7 | 33 | |
9 | Portsmouth FC | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 32 | |
10 | Burton Albion | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 22:23 | -1 | 28 | |
11 | Cheltenham Town | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 28:32 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Ipswich Town | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 36:30 | 6 | 27 | |
13 | Accrington Stanley | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | 27 | |
14 | Bolton Wanderers | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | 26 | |
15 | Lincoln City | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23:25 | -2 | 24 | |
16 | Charlton Athletic | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 23 | |
17 | Cambridge United | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | 23 | |
18 | AFC Wimbledon | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 28:33 | -5 | 22 | |
19 | Shrewsbury Town | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 18:25 | -7 | 20 | |
20 | Morecambe FC | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | 19 | |
21 | Fleetwood Town | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 32:39 | -7 | 18 | |
22 | Gillingham FC | 20 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | 17 | |
23 | Doncaster Rovers | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11:35 | -24 | 13 | |
24 | Crewe Alexandra | 20 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 17:36 | -19 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |