11.12.2021 | 16:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Bolton Wanderers | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Sunderland AFC | - | Plymouth Argyle | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Charlton Athletic | - | Cambridge United | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Cheltenham Town | - | Lincoln City | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Crewe Alexandra | - | Sheffield Wednesday | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Doncaster Rovers | - | Shrewsbury Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Gillingham FC | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | - | Oxford United | 1:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Portsmouth FC | - | Morecambe FC | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Rotherham United | - | Burton Albion | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Wigan Athletic | - | Ipswich Town | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | AFC Wimbledon | 2:2 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 40:20 | 20 | 46 | |
2 | Rotherham United | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 42:15 | 27 | 45 | |
3 | Sunderland AFC | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 39:28 | 11 | 42 | |
4 | Wycombe Wanderers | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 36:26 | 10 | 42 | |
5 | Oxford United | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 40 | |
6 | Milton Keynes Dons | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 40:27 | 13 | 38 | |
7 | Plymouth Argyle | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 35:25 | 10 | 37 | |
8 | Sheffield Wednesday | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 30:21 | 9 | 37 | |
9 | Portsmouth FC | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 28:22 | 6 | 36 | |
10 | Accrington Stanley | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 29:39 | -10 | 30 | |
11 | Charlton Athletic | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30:27 | 3 | 29 | |
12 | Cheltenham Town | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 30:39 | -9 | 29 | |
13 | Ipswich Town | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 37:33 | 4 | 28 | |
14 | Burton Albion | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | 28 | |
15 | AFC Wimbledon | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 32:35 | -3 | 26 | |
16 | Bolton Wanderers | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | 26 | |
17 | Cambridge United | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 | 26 | |
18 | Lincoln City | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | 25 | |
19 | Fleetwood Town | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 37:40 | -3 | 24 | |
20 | Shrewsbury Town | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:28 | -9 | 20 | |
21 | Morecambe FC | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 30:46 | -16 | 19 | |
22 | Gillingham FC | 22 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 18:34 | -16 | 17 | |
23 | Doncaster Rovers | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 13:37 | -24 | 16 | |
24 | Crewe Alexandra | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 19:38 | -19 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |