08.12.2012 | 16:00 | Northampton Town | - | Cheltenham Town | 2:3 (2:2) | |
16:00 | Port Vale FC | - | Chesterfield FC | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Rochdale AFC | - | Exeter City | 2:3 (0:3) | ||
16:00 | Plymouth Argyle | - | York City | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Fleetwood Town | - | Southend United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Bradford City | - | Torquay United | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Bristol Rovers | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Oxford United | - | Aldershot Town | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Wycombe Wanderers | - | Morecambe FC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Rotherham United | - | Gillingham FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | AFC Wimbledon | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
09.12.2012 | 16:00 | Burton Albion | - | Accrington Stanley | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillingham FC | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Port Vale FC | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 44:23 | 21 | 39 | |
3 | Cheltenham Town | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 38 | |
4 | Bradford City | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 31:22 | 9 | 35 | |
5 | Rotherham United | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 34:31 | 3 | 34 | |
6 | Southend United | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:21 | 12 | 33 | |
7 | Exeter City | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 32:31 | 1 | 33 | |
8 | Fleetwood Town | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 28:20 | 8 | 32 | |
9 | Burton Albion | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 29:28 | 1 | 32 | |
10 | Chesterfield FC | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28:23 | 5 | 31 | |
11 | Torquay United | 21 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 28:25 | 3 | 31 | |
12 | Rochdale AFC | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | 30 | |
13 | Northampton Town | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 34:30 | 4 | 29 | |
14 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 28 | |
15 | York City | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 27 | |
16 | Morecambe FC | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28:30 | -2 | 26 | |
17 | Accrington Stanley | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 26:32 | -6 | 26 | |
18 | Oxford United | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | 25 | |
19 | Wycombe Wanderers | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25:32 | -7 | 23 | |
20 | Plymouth Argyle | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 25:30 | -5 | 21 | |
21 | AFC Wimbledon | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | 19 | |
22 | Aldershot Town | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 16:32 | -16 | 18 | |
23 | Bristol Rovers | 21 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | 18 | |
24 | Barnet FC | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19:35 | -16 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |