24.08.2019 | 16:00 | Bromley FC | - | Boreham Wood | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Barrow AFC | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Chorley FC | - | Hartlepool United | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastleigh FC | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Notts County | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Halifax Town | - | AFC Fylde | 4:1 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Harrogate Town | - | Stockport County | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Sutton United | - | Dover Athletic | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Solihull Moors | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Wrexham AFC | - | Barnet FC | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Yeovil Town | - | Maidenhead United | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
18:20 | Torquay United | - | Aldershot Town | 2:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | ∅ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woking FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 8 | 15 | 2.50 | |
2 | Bromley FC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 14 | 2.33 | |
3 | Solihull Moors | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 13 | 2.17 | |
4 | Halifax Town | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 13 | 2.17 | |
5 | Maidenhead United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | 2.17 | |
6 | Dover Athletic | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 12 | 2.00 | |
7 | Torquay United | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 10 | 1.67 | |
8 | Sutton United | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | 1.50 | |
9 | Wrexham AFC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
10 | Barnet FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | 1.50 | |
11 | Stockport County | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | 1.33 | |
12 | AFC Fylde | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | 1.33 | |
13 | Yeovil Town | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | 1.17 | |
14 | Harrogate Town | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 7 | 1.17 | |
15 | Barrow AFC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | 1.17 | |
16 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | 1.17 | |
17 | Notts County | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |
18 | Boreham Wood | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | 0.83 | |
19 | Hartlepool United | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 | |
20 | Eastleigh FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 5 | 0.83 | |
21 | Chesterfield FC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 4 | 0.67 | |
22 | Aldershot Town | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 4 | 0.67 | |
23 | Chorley FC | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:12 | -8 | 4 | 0.67 | |
24 | Ebbsfleet United | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | 1 | 0.17 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |