28.10.2023 | 16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Southend United | 1:1 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Aldershot Town | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | AFC Fylde | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Woking FC | - | Bromley FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Rochdale AFC | 2:3 (1:3) | ||
16:00 | Kidderminster Harriers | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | Eastleigh FC | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Altrincham FC | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Barnet FC | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | - | Wealdstone FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
18:30 | York City | - | Halifax Town | 1:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 48:22 | 26 | 47 | |
2 | Barnet FC | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 38:22 | 16 | 42 | |
3 | Bromley FC | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | Solihull Moors | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27:19 | 8 | 34 | |
5 | Altrincham FC | 18 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 33:24 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Halifax Town | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | Aldershot Town | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | 27 | |
8 | Gateshead FC | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 36:30 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | Rochdale AFC | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 31:29 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Oldham Athletic | 18 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 26:27 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Eastleigh FC | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Woking FC | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 | |
13 | Hartlepool United | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 29:34 | -5 | 22 | |
14 | Southend United | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 34:18 | 16 | 21 | |
15 | Dorking Wanderers | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 21:26 | -5 | 21 | |
16 | Boreham Wood | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 20 | |
Wealdstone FC | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | 20 | ||
18 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | 19 | |
19 | Ebbsfleet United | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 23:34 | -11 | 17 | |
20 | AFC Fylde | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | 16 | |
21 | Maidenhead United | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 16 | |
22 | York City | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 25:37 | -12 | 16 | |
23 | Oxford City | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 24:36 | -12 | 14 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | 14 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |