25.11.2023 | 13:00 | AFC Fylde | - | Dorking Wanderers | 3:3 (3:1) | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Halifax Town | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Altrincham FC | - | Solihull Moors | 6:1 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Boreham Wood | - | Woking FC | 4:2 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Rochdale AFC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Chesterfield FC | - | Eastleigh FC | 3:2 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Gateshead FC | - | Southend United | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Hartlepool United | - | Bromley FC | 1:4 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Maidenhead United | - | York City | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Oldham Athletic | - | Ebbsfleet United | 1:4 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | Kidderminster Harriers | 2:2 (2:1) | ||
16:00 | Wealdstone FC | - | Barnet FC | 3:2 (1:2) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chesterfield FC | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 58:28 | 30 | 56 | |
2 | Bromley FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 36:23 | 13 | 42 | |
3 | Barnet FC | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 43:35 | 8 | 42 | |
4 | Altrincham FC | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 42:30 | 12 | 38 | |
5 | Solihull Moors | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 32:30 | 2 | 37 | |
6 | Gateshead FC | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 47:32 | 15 | 36 | |
7 | Aldershot Town | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:36 | 2 | 36 | |
8 | Rochdale AFC | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 40:34 | 6 | 33 | |
9 | Halifax Town | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 32 | |
10 | Oldham Athletic | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 33:33 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Eastleigh FC | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | 30 | |
12 | Wealdstone FC | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 27 | |
13 | Hartlepool United | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 36:42 | -6 | 27 | |
14 | Southend United | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 38:23 | 15 | 26 | |
15 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | 25 | |
16 | Dorking Wanderers | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | 25 | |
17 | Boreham Wood | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 27:32 | -5 | 24 | |
18 | Maidenhead United | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 23:32 | -9 | 24 | |
19 | York City | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 31:41 | -10 | 23 | |
20 | Woking FC | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 24:30 | -6 | 22 | |
21 | Ebbsfleet United | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 30:42 | -12 | 22 | |
22 | Oxford City | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | 21 | |
23 | AFC Fylde | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 | 18 | |
24 | Kidderminster Harriers | 22 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 15:29 | -14 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |