30.12.2023 | 16:00 | Blyth Spartans | - | South Shields FC | 2:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Farsley Celtic | - | Scunthorpe United | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Darlington FC | - | Scarborough Athletic FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Peterborough Sports | - | Bishop's Stortford | 4:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Rushall Olympic | - | Tamworth FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
01.01.2024 | 14:00 | Brackley Town | - | Banbury United FC | 3:1 (2:0) | |
16:00 | Boston United | - | King's Lynn | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Buxton FC | - | Alfreton Town | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Southport FC | - | Curzon Ashton | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Hereford FC | - | Gloucester City | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Warrington Town FC | - | Chester FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
13.02.2024 | 20:45 | Chorley FC | - | Spennymoor Town | 2:1 (0:1) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamworth FC | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 50:19 | 31 | 56 | |
2 | Scunthorpe United | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 55:19 | 36 | 54 | |
3 | Chorley FC | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 49:29 | 20 | 49 | |
4 | Scarborough Athletic FC | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 38:32 | 6 | 45 | |
5 | Curzon Ashton | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 36:28 | 8 | 44 | |
6 | Hereford FC | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | 43 | |
7 | Chester FC | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 32:20 | 12 | 42 | |
8 | South Shields FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41:32 | 9 | 39 | |
9 | Brackley Town | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31:23 | 8 | 39 | |
10 | Boston United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 31:28 | 3 | 39 | |
11 | Alfreton Town | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 44:36 | 8 | 38 | |
12 | Peterborough Sports | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | 37 | |
13 | Warrington Town FC | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:34 | -1 | 36 | |
14 | Blyth Spartans | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40:37 | 3 | 35 | |
15 | Spennymoor Town | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 39:43 | -4 | 35 | |
16 | Buxton FC | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 37:32 | 5 | 33 | |
17 | Farsley Celtic | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | 33 | |
18 | Banbury United FC | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 24:40 | -16 | 32 | |
19 | Southport FC | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 28:47 | -19 | 31 | |
20 | Rushall Olympic | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33:40 | -7 | 27 | |
21 | King's Lynn | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 30:42 | -12 | 26 | |
22 | Gloucester City | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | 21 | |
23 | Darlington FC | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 19:52 | -33 | 19 | |
24 | Bishop's Stortford | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 25:55 | -30 | 17 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |