13.12.2022 | 20:45 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Eastbourne Borough | 0:2 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Oxford City | - | Chippenham Town | 5:3 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Worthing FC | - | Weymouth FC | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
14.12.2022 | 20:45 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Dartford FC | 1:3 (0:1) | |
24.01.2023 | 20:45 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Dover Athletic | 4:0 (2:0) | |
07.02.2023 | 20:45 | Bath City FC | - | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 1:1 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Cheshunt FC | - | Welling United FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Hungerford Town | - | St. Albans City | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
13.02.2023 | 20:45 | Chelmsford City | - | Slough Town | 2:0 (0:0) | |
14.02.2023 | 20:45 | Taunton Town | - | Farnborough FC | 0:2 (0:0) | |
14.03.2023 | 20:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Braintree Town | 1:1 (1:1) | |
25.04.2023 | 20:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Concord Rangers | 0:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebbsfleet United | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 54:19 | 35 | 55 | |
2 | Dartford FC | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 46:24 | 22 | 48 | |
3 | Havant & Waterlooville | 24 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 49:34 | 15 | 46 | |
4 | Chelmsford City | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 32:20 | 12 | 44 | |
5 | Braintree Town | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 39:30 | 9 | 40 | |
6 | St. Albans City | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 36:22 | 14 | 39 | |
7 | Eastbourne Borough | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 43:35 | 8 | 39 | |
8 | Worthing FC | 24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 39:33 | 6 | 39 | |
9 | Oxford City | 24 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 39:31 | 8 | 38 | |
10 | Tonbridge Angels | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 36 | |
11 | Farnborough FC | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 30:26 | 4 | 35 | |
12 | Bath City FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 36:33 | 3 | 35 | |
13 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 27:32 | -5 | 31 | |
14 | Dover Athletic | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 28:36 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Taunton Town | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 21:25 | -4 | 29 | |
16 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 33:39 | -6 | 29 | |
17 | Concord Rangers | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 23:34 | -11 | 29 | |
18 | Chippenham Town | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25:37 | -12 | 27 | |
19 | Welling United FC | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | 26 | |
20 | Dulwich Hamlet | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 33:41 | -8 | 26 | |
21 | Weymouth FC | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 28:45 | -17 | 21 | |
22 | Cheshunt FC | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 26:45 | -19 | 20 | |
23 | Slough Town | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 23:48 | -25 | 20 | |
24 | Hungerford Town | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 19:32 | -13 | 16 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |