23.09.2023 | 16:00 | Aveley FC | - | Braintree Town | 1:1 (0:1) | |
16:00 | Bath City FC | - | Dover Athletic | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Chelmsford City | - | St. Albans City | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Dartford FC | - | Tonbridge Angels | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Eastbourne Borough | - | Welling United FC | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Farnborough FC | - | Slough Town | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Weymouth FC | - | Chippenham Town | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Yeovil Town | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
16:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Torquay United | 3:2 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Maidstone United | - | Worthing FC | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Taunton Town | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Truro City | - | Weston-super-Mare AFC | 0:1 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bath City FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:14 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Yeovil Town | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 20 | |
3 | Aveley FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Taunton Town | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 19 | |
Worthing FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 19 | ||
6 | Maidstone United | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
7 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
St. Albans City | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | ||
9 | Chelmsford City | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | Truro City | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 14 | |
11 | Weston-super-Mare AFC | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | |
12 | Chippenham Town | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | |
Farnborough FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 | ||
14 | Dartford FC | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | |
15 | Braintree Town | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 11 | |
16 | Eastbourne Borough | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
17 | Weymouth FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 11 | |
18 | Slough Town | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 10 | |
19 | Tonbridge Angels | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 | |
20 | Torquay United | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 9 | |
21 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 | |
22 | Welling United FC | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 8 | |
23 | Dover Athletic | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 | |
24 | Havant & Waterlooville | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |