18.09.2004 | 16:00 | Accrington Stanley | - | Leigh RMI | 2:1 | |
16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Dagenham & Redbridge | 4:0 | ||
16:00 | Barnet FC | - | Gravesend & Northfleet | 4:1 | ||
16:00 | Burton Albion | - | Crawley Town | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Canvey Island | - | Halifax Town | 0:1 | ||
16:00 | Carlisle United | - | Tamworth FC | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | Exeter City | - | Stevenage Borough FC | 2:0 | ||
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | - | Farnborough Town | 1:1 | ||
16:00 | Hereford United | - | Scarborough FC | 1:0 | ||
16:00 | Morecambe FC | - | Woking FC | 2:1 | ||
16:00 | York City | - | Northwich Victoria | 0:0 |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnet FC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | 17 | 22 | |
2 | Aldershot Town | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Accrington Stanley | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Halifax Town | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 16 | |
5 | Hereford United | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | Carlisle United | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 14 | |
7 | Gravesend & Northfleet | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | Crawley Town | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 13 | |
9 | Exeter City | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:11 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Scarborough FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | |
11 | Canvey Island | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
12 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 10 | |
13 | Stevenage Borough FC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:9 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Morecambe FC | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 9 | |
15 | Burton Albion | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Farnborough Town | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | 8 | |
17 | Woking FC | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | |
18 | York City | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 7 | |
19 | Leigh RMI | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 | |
20 | Tamworth FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 4 | |
21 | Forest Green Rovers | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4:26 | -22 | 1 | |
22 | Northwich Victoria | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | -6 |