J1 League 2006
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
13. Journée 19.07.2006 12:00 E Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 0:0
14. Journée 22.07.2006 11:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:4
15. Journée 26.07.2006 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 5:1
16. Journée 29.07.2006 11:30 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2
17. Journée 12.08.2006 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:4
18. Journée 20.08.2006 12:00 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 4:3
19. Journée 23.08.2006 12:00 D Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 5:1
20. Journée 26.08.2006 12:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:2
21. Journée 30.08.2006 12:00 D Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 2:3
22. Journée 09.09.2006 11:30 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:3
23. Journée 16.09.2006 07:00 E Kyoto Purple Sanga Kyoto Purple Sanga 0:1
24. Journée 24.09.2006 08:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:3
25. Journée 30.09.2006 08:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:4
26. Journée 07.10.2006 07:00 E Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight 2:1
27. Journée 15.10.2006 08:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:5
28. Journée 22.10.2006 08:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:2
29. Journée 28.10.2006 07:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:0
30. Journée 11.11.2006 07:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 5:4
31. Journée 18.11.2006 06:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:4
32. Journée 23.11.2006 07:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:2
33. Journée 26.11.2006 06:05 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0
34. Journée 02.12.2006 06:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:0
J1 League 2007
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 03.03.2007 06:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:4
2. Journée 10.03.2007 08:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:0
3. Journée 18.03.2007 08:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 0:1
4. Journée 31.03.2007 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:2
5. Journée 07.04.2007 07:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:3
6. Journée 15.04.2007 09:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:0
7. Journée 21.04.2007 07:00 D Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:0
8. Journée 28.04.2007 09:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0
9. Journée 03.05.2007 09:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:2
10. Journée 06.05.2007 09:05 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:5
11. Journée 12.05.2007 12:00 D JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 4:1
12. Journée 20.05.2007 09:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0
13. Journée 26.05.2007 08:00 D Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight 0:1
14. Journée 10.06.2007 09:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:1
15. Journée 17.06.2007 09:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2
16. Journée 20.06.2007 12:05 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1
17. Journée 23.06.2007 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:6
18. Journée 30.06.2007 09:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:1
19. Journée 11.08.2007 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:2
20. Journée 15.08.2007 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:5
21. Journée 18.08.2007 11:30 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1
22. Journée 25.08.2007 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3
23. Journée 29.08.2007 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:0
24. Journée 01.09.2007 11:35 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1
25. Journée 15.09.2007 12:00 E Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2:0
26. Journée 23.09.2007 07:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0
27. Journée 30.09.2007 12:00 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2:3
28. Journée 06.10.2007 07:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1
29. Journée 21.10.2007 07:00 E Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight 1:0
30. Journée 28.10.2007 06:05 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:7
31. Journée 10.11.2007 08:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:2
32. Journée 18.11.2007 06:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1
33. Journée 24.11.2007 06:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:2
34. Journée 01.12.2007 06:30 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0