J1 League 2007
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
19. Journée 11.08.2007 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:2
20. Journée 15.08.2007 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:5
21. Journée 18.08.2007 11:30 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1
22. Journée 25.08.2007 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3
23. Journée 29.08.2007 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 5:0
24. Journée 01.09.2007 11:35 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 3:1
25. Journée 15.09.2007 12:00 E Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 2:0
26. Journée 23.09.2007 07:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:0
27. Journée 30.09.2007 12:00 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2:3
28. Journée 06.10.2007 07:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 2:1
29. Journée 21.10.2007 07:00 E Nagoya Grampus Eight Nagoya Grampus Eight 1:0
30. Journée 28.10.2007 06:05 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:7
31. Journée 10.11.2007 08:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:2
32. Journée 18.11.2007 06:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1
33. Journée 24.11.2007 06:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 1:2
34. Journée 01.12.2007 06:30 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0
J1 League 2008
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 08.03.2008 06:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée 15.03.2008 08:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 3:2 (3:0)
3. Journée 30.03.2008 07:00 D Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 3:3 (2:1)
4. Journée 02.04.2008 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:3 (0:0)
5. Journée 05.04.2008 07:00 D Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée 12.04.2008 10:00 E Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (0:1)
7. Journée 19.04.2008 09:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 4:2 (2:2)
8. Journée 26.04.2008 06:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 0:1 (0:1)
9. Journée 29.04.2008 09:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:0
10. Journée 03.05.2008 07:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:0
11. Journée 06.05.2008 08:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1
12. Journée 10.05.2008 09:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:1
13. Journée 17.05.2008 07:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 2:1
14. Journée 29.06.2008 09:00 D JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:1
15. Journée 05.07.2008 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2
16. Journée 13.07.2008 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:4
17. Journée 16.07.2008 12:30 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1
18. Journée 21.07.2008 12:00 E Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1
19. Journée 26.07.2008 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1
20. Journée 09.08.2008 12:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0
21. Journée 16.08.2008 11:30 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1
22. Journée 23.08.2008 11:30 D Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:2
23. Journée 28.08.2008 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0
24. Journée 13.09.2008 11:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:1
25. Journée 20.09.2008 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:0
26. Journée 23.09.2008 09:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5:1 (2:1)
27. Journée 28.09.2008 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:1
28. Journée 04.10.2008 08:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:5
29. Journée 18.10.2008 07:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
30. Journée 26.10.2008 06:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 (0:0)
31. Journée 08.11.2008 06:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:1 (1:0)
32. Journée 23.11.2008 05:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 30.11.2008 08:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 06.12.2008 06:30 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2:4 (1:0)