J1 League 2008
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
15. Journée 05.07.2008 12:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:2
16. Journée 13.07.2008 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:4
17. Journée 16.07.2008 12:30 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:1
18. Journée 21.07.2008 12:00 E Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1
19. Journée 26.07.2008 12:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1
20. Journée 09.08.2008 12:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:0
21. Journée 16.08.2008 11:30 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1
22. Journée 23.08.2008 11:30 D Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:2
23. Journée 28.08.2008 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:0
24. Journée 13.09.2008 11:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:1
25. Journée 20.09.2008 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:0
26. Journée 23.09.2008 09:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 5:1 (2:1)
27. Journée 28.09.2008 07:00 E Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo 2:1
28. Journée 04.10.2008 08:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 1:5
29. Journée 18.10.2008 07:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:1)
30. Journée 26.10.2008 06:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 3:2 (0:0)
31. Journée 08.11.2008 06:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:1 (1:0)
32. Journée 23.11.2008 05:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:1)
33. Journée 30.11.2008 08:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 06.12.2008 06:30 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 2:4 (1:0)
J1 League 2009
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 07.03.2009 05:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:4 (0:1)
2. Journée 14.03.2009 06:00 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:3 (1:1)
3. Journée 21.03.2009 06:00 D Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (0:0)
4. Journée 04.04.2009 12:00 E Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (0:0)
5. Journée 12.04.2009 06:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:2 (1:2)
6. Journée 18.04.2009 12:00 D JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 (1:0)
7. Journée 25.04.2009 12:00 E Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:0 (0:0)
8. Journée 29.04.2009 12:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:4 (0:2)
9. Journée 02.05.2009 12:00 D Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:2 (2:1)
10. Journée 05.05.2009 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:2 (0:1)
11. Journée 09.05.2009 07:00 D Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 0:0 (0:0)
12. Journée 16.05.2009 12:00 E Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 (0:0)
13. Journée 24.05.2009 07:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:3 (1:0)
14. Journée 20.06.2009 12:00 E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (2:0)
15. Journée 27.06.2009 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (1:0)
16. Journée 04.07.2009 12:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée 12.07.2009 11:30 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 3:0 (2:0)
18. Journée 18.07.2009 11:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 3:0 (1:0)
19. Journée 25.07.2009 11:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 01.08.2009 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 1:2 (1:0)
21. Journée 16.08.2009 11:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
22. Journée 19.08.2009 12:00 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 0:1 (0:0)
23. Journée 23.08.2009 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:2)
24. Journée 29.08.2009 12:00 D Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 12.09.2009 06:00 E Kyoto Sanga FC Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:1)
26. Journée 19.09.2009 09:00 D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée 26.09.2009 09:00 D Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 (0:0)
28. Journée 04.10.2009 09:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:1 (2:1)
29. Journée 17.10.2009 06:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 (1:0)
30. Journée 25.10.2009 07:00 E Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 (2:1)
31. Journée 08.11.2009 07:00 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 (0:0)
32. Journée 22.11.2009 05:00 E JEF United Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 (1:1)
33. Journée 28.11.2009 09:00 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 05.12.2009 07:30 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:1 (1:0)