J1 League 2014
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
15. Journée 19.07.2014 11:30 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 (0:0)
16. Journée 23.07.2014 12:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (1:0)
17. Journée 27.07.2014 11:30 D Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (3:0)
18. Journée 02.08.2014 11:30 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:0 (3:0)
19. Journée 09.08.2014 12:00 E Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
20. Journée 16.08.2014 12:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:0 (1:0)
21. Journée 23.08.2014 11:30 D Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 4:4 (3:2)
22. Journée 30.08.2014 12:00 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 (0:2)
23. Journée 13.09.2014 11:30 D Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:1 (0:0)
24. Journée 20.09.2014 12:00 E Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0)
25. Journée 23.09.2014 08:00 D Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 4:0 (1:0)
26. Journée 27.09.2014 09:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 4:0 (2:0)
27. Journée 05.10.2014 08:30 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 (0:0)
28. Journée 18.10.2014 10:00 E Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
29. Journée 22.10.2014 12:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2:1 (1:0)
30. Journée 26.10.2014 11:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 1:2 (0:0)
31. Journée 02.11.2014 05:00 E Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 2:2 (1:2)
32. Journée 22.11.2014 09:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:3 (1:1)
33. Journée 29.11.2014 09:00 E Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 0:0 (0:0)
34. Journée 06.12.2014 07:30 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 1:1 (1:0)
J1 League 2015 1. Phase
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
1. Journée 07.03.2015 06:00 E Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 2:2 (0:1)
2. Journée 14.03.2015 06:00 D Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. Marinos 0:0 (0:0)
3. Journée 22.03.2015 09:00 E Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 2:0 (1:0)
4. Journée 04.04.2015 09:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée 12.04.2015 09:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée 18.04.2015 09:00 D Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (1:1)
7. Journée 25.04.2015 11:30 E Montedio Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 1:0 (1:0)
8. Journée 29.04.2015 07:00 E Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:0 (0:0)
9. Journée 02.05.2015 09:00 D Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale 2:1 (0:1)
10. Journée 06.05.2015 12:00 E Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:2 (1:0)
11. Journée 10.05.2015 09:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 (0:1)
12. Journée 16.05.2015 08:30 E Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:4 (0:2)
13. Journée 23.05.2015 12:00 D Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
14. Journée 30.05.2015 12:00 D Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 2:1 (1:0)
15. Journée 07.06.2015 09:00 E Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 (2:0)
16. Journée 20.06.2015 09:00 E Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:1 (0:1)
17. Journée 27.06.2015 12:00 D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 3:2 (1:0)
League Cup 2015
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Groupe A 18.03.2015 11:00 D Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2:1 (0:1)
Groupe A 28.03.2015 09:00 E Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1:1 (0:1)
Groupe A 22.04.2015 12:00 D Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 2:0 (1:0)
Groupe A 20.05.2015 12:00 D Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 2:1 (1:0)
Groupe A 27.05.2015 12:00 E Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe A 03.06.2015 12:00 E Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:0 (0:0)
Quarts de finales 02.09.2015 12:00 D Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 2:2 (1:1)
Quarts de finales 06.09.2015 11:30 E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:3 (0:1)