Groupe A
12.02.2018 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Qualifikant -:-
12.02.2018 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC -:-
19.02.2018 Qualifikant - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi -:-
19.02.2018 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club -:-
05.03.2018 Qualifikant - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC -:-
05.03.2018 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi -:-
13.03.2018 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Qualifikant -:-
13.03.2018 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi - Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club -:-
03.04.2018 Qualifikant - Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club -:-
03.04.2018 Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC - Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi -:-
17.04.2018 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi - Qualifikant -:-
17.04.2018 Al Jazira Club Al Jazira Club - Al Ahli SFC Al Ahli SFC -:-
Groupe B
12.02.2018 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Qualifikant -:-
12.02.2018 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Wahda Al Wahda -:-
19.02.2018 Qualifikant - Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
19.02.2018 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC -:-
06.03.2018 Qualifikant - Al Wahda Al Wahda -:-
06.03.2018 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
12.03.2018 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Qualifikant -:-
12.03.2018 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC -:-
03.04.2018 Qualifikant - Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC -:-
03.04.2018 Al Wahda Al Wahda - Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent -:-
17.04.2018 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent - Qualifikant -:-
17.04.2018 Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC - Al Wahda Al Wahda -:-
Groupe C
13.02.2018 Persepolis Persepolis - Qualifikant -:-
13.02.2018 Al Wasl Al Wasl - Al Sadd Al Sadd -:-
20.02.2018 Qualifikant - Al Wasl Al Wasl -:-
20.02.2018 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Persepolis Persepolis -:-
05.03.2018 Qualifikant - Al Sadd Al Sadd -:-
05.03.2018 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Wasl Al Wasl -:-
13.03.2018 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Qualifikant -:-
13.03.2018 Al Wasl Al Wasl - Persepolis Persepolis -:-
02.04.2018 Qualifikant - Persepolis Persepolis -:-
02.04.2018 Al Sadd Al Sadd - Al Wasl Al Wasl -:-
16.04.2018 Al Wasl Al Wasl - Qualifikant -:-
16.04.2018 Persepolis Persepolis - Al Sadd Al Sadd -:-
Groupe D
13.02.2018 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Qualifikant -:-
13.02.2018 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan - Esteghlal Esteghlal -:-
20.02.2018 Qualifikant - Al Rayyan Al Rayyan -:-
20.02.2018 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Hilal Al Hilal -:-
06.03.2018 Qualifikant - Esteghlal Esteghlal -:-
06.03.2018 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Al Rayyan Al Rayyan -:-
12.03.2018 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Qualifikant -:-
12.03.2018 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan - Al Hilal Al Hilal -:-
02.04.2018 Qualifikant - Al Hilal Al Hilal -:-
02.04.2018 Esteghlal Esteghlal - Al Rayyan Al Rayyan -:-
16.04.2018 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan - Qualifikant -:-
16.04.2018 Al Hilal Al Hilal - Esteghlal Esteghlal -:-
Groupe E
13.02.2018 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Qualifikant -:-
13.02.2018 N.N. - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC -:-
20.02.2018 Qualifikant - N.N. -:-
20.02.2018 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC -:-
06.03.2018 Qualifikant - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC -:-
06.03.2018 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - N.N. -:-
14.03.2018 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - Qualifikant -:-
14.03.2018 N.N. - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC -:-
04.04.2018 Qualifikant - Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC -:-
04.04.2018 Kitchee SC Kitchee SC - N.N. -:-
18.04.2018 N.N. - Qualifikant -:-
18.04.2018 Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC - Kitchee SC Kitchee SC -:-
Groupe F
13.02.2018 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Qualifikant -:-
13.02.2018 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai -:-
20.02.2018 Qualifikant - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory -:-
20.02.2018 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
07.03.2018 Qualifikant - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai -:-
07.03.2018 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory -:-
13.03.2018 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Qualifikant -:-
13.03.2018 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
04.04.2018 Qualifikant - Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale -:-
04.04.2018 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai - Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory -:-
18.04.2018 Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory - Qualifikant -:-
18.04.2018 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai -:-
Groupe G
14.02.2018 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Buriram United Buriram United -:-
14.02.2018 Jeju United Jeju United - N.N. -:-
21.02.2018 Buriram United Buriram United - Jeju United Jeju United -:-
21.02.2018 N.N. - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
06.03.2018 Buriram United Buriram United - N.N. -:-
06.03.2018 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - Jeju United Jeju United -:-
14.03.2018 N.N. - Buriram United Buriram United -:-
14.03.2018 Jeju United Jeju United - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
03.04.2018 Buriram United Buriram United - Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande -:-
03.04.2018 N.N. - Jeju United Jeju United -:-
17.04.2018 Jeju United Jeju United - Buriram United Buriram United -:-
17.04.2018 Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande - N.N. -:-
Groupe H
14.02.2018 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Qualifikant -:-
14.02.2018 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Shanghai Greenland Shanghai Greenland -:-
21.02.2018 Qualifikant - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
21.02.2018 Shanghai Greenland Shanghai Greenland - Sydney FC Sydney FC -:-
07.03.2018 Qualifikant - Shanghai Greenland Shanghai Greenland -:-
07.03.2018 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
13.03.2018 Shanghai Greenland Shanghai Greenland - Qualifikant -:-
13.03.2018 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Sydney FC Sydney FC -:-
03.04.2018 Qualifikant - Sydney FC Sydney FC -:-
03.04.2018 Shanghai Greenland Shanghai Greenland - Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers -:-
17.04.2018 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers - Qualifikant -:-
17.04.2018 Sydney FC Sydney FC - Shanghai Greenland Shanghai Greenland -:-
tour des 16
07.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe A - Sieger Gruppe C -:-
07.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe C - Sieger Gruppe A -:-
08.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe B - Sieger Gruppe D -:-
08.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe D - Sieger Gruppe B -:-
08.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe E - Sieger Gruppe G -:-
08.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe G - Sieger Gruppe E -:-
09.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe F - Sieger Gruppe H -:-
09.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
14.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
14.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
15.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
15.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
15.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
15.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
16.05.2018 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
16.05.2018 Zweiter Gruppe F - Sieger Gruppe H -:-