Groupe A
10.02.2020 15:40 Al Jaish Al Jaish - Manama Club Manama Club 0:0 (0:0)
10.02.2020 18:00 Al Ahed - Hilal Al Quds 2:1 (0:1)
24.02.2020 16:00 Manama Club Manama Club - Al Ahed 1:0 (0:0)
24.02.2020 17:00 Hilal Al Quds - Al Jaish Al Jaish 0:1 (0:1)
09.03.2020 Hilal Al Quds - Manama Club Manama Club rep.
09.03.2020 Al Ahed - Al Jaish Al Jaish rep.
14.04.2020 Manama Club Manama Club - Hilal Al Quds rep.
14.04.2020 Al Jaish Al Jaish - Al Ahed rep.
28.04.2020 Hilal Al Quds - Al Ahed rep.
28.04.2020 Manama Club Manama Club - Al Jaish Al Jaish rep.
12.05.2020 Al Jaish Al Jaish - Hilal Al Quds rep.
12.05.2020 Al Ahed - Manama Club Manama Club rep.
Groupe B
10.02.2020 16:00 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC - Al Ansar Al Ansar 1:0 (1:0)
10.02.2020 17:00 Al Faisaly Al Faisaly - Al Wathba 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2020 15:45 Al Wathba - Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC 0:0 (0:0)
24.02.2020 18:00 Al Ansar Al Ansar - Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 4:3 (2:1)
10.03.2020 Al Wathba - Al Ansar Al Ansar rep.
10.03.2020 Al Faisaly Al Faisaly - Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC rep.
13.04.2020 Al Ansar Al Ansar - Al Wathba rep.
13.04.2020 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC - Al Faisaly Al Faisaly rep.
28.04.2020 Al Wathba - Al Faisaly Al Faisaly rep.
28.04.2020 Al Ansar Al Ansar - Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC rep.
12.05.2020 Al Kuwait SC Al Kuwait SC - Al Wathba rep.
12.05.2020 Al Faisaly Al Faisaly - Al Ansar Al Ansar rep.
Groupe C
11.02.2020 16:00 Riffa SC Riffa SC - Qadsia SC Qadsia SC 1:2 (0:1)
11.02.2020 16:30 Dhofar SCSC Dhofar SCSC - Al Jazeera 1:0 (0:0)
25.02.2020 Qadsia SC Qadsia SC - Dhofar SCSC Dhofar SCSC
25.02.2020 16:00 Al Jazeera - Riffa SC Riffa SC 0:2 (0:1)
09.03.2020 Qadsia SC Qadsia SC - Al Jazeera rep.
09.03.2020 Riffa SC Riffa SC - Dhofar SCSC Dhofar SCSC rep.
14.04.2020 Al Jazeera - Qadsia SC Qadsia SC rep.
14.04.2020 Dhofar SCSC Dhofar SCSC - Riffa SC Riffa SC rep.
27.04.2020 Qadsia SC Qadsia SC - Riffa SC Riffa SC rep.
27.04.2020 Al Jazeera - Dhofar SCSC Dhofar SCSC rep.
11.05.2020 Dhofar SCSC Dhofar SCSC - Qadsia SC Qadsia SC rep.
11.05.2020 Riffa SC Riffa SC - Al Jazeera rep.
Groupe D
11.03.2020 FC Dordoi FC Dordoi - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK rep.
11.03.2020 14:00 FC Istiklol FC Istiklol - FK Khujand 2:0 (2:0)
15.04.2020 FK Khujand - FC Dordoi FC Dordoi rep.
15.04.2020 Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK - FC Istiklol FC Istiklol rep.
28.04.2020 FK Khujand - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK rep.
29.04.2020 FC Istiklol FC Istiklol - FC Dordoi FC Dordoi rep.
13.05.2020 16:00 FC Dordoi FC Dordoi - FC Istiklol FC Istiklol -:-
13.05.2020 17:00 Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK - FK Khujand -:-
27.05.2020 14:00 FK Khujand - FC Istiklol FC Istiklol -:-
27.05.2020 17:00 Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK - FC Dordoi FC Dordoi -:-
17.06.2020 16:00 FC Dordoi FC Dordoi - FK Khujand -:-
17.06.2020 17:00 FC Istiklol FC Istiklol - Altyn Asyr FK Altyn Asyr FK -:-
Groupe E
11.03.2020 10:30 Bashundhara Kings - TC Sports Club 5:1 (2:1)
11.03.2020 15:00 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC 2:2 (1:0)
14.04.2020 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - Bashundhara Kings rep.
15.04.2020 TC Sports Club - Chennai City FC Chennai City FC rep.
29.04.2020 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - TC Sports Club rep.
29.04.2020 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - Bashundhara Kings rep.
13.05.2020 11:30 Bashundhara Kings - Chennai City FC Chennai City FC -:-
13.05.2020 13:00 TC Sports Club - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC -:-
26.05.2020 13:00 Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC - Chennai City FC Chennai City FC -:-
27.05.2020 13:00 TC Sports Club - Bashundhara Kings -:-
17.06.2020 11:30 Bashundhara Kings - Maziya S&RC Maziya S&RC -:-
17.06.2020 14:30 Chennai City FC Chennai City FC - TC Sports Club -:-
Groupe F
11.02.2020 10:00 Yangon United Yangon United - Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City 2:2 (2:2)
11.02.2020 12:30 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC - Hougang United Hougang United 1:3 (1:1)
25.02.2020 10:00 Yangon United Yangon United - Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC 3:2 (2:0)
25.02.2020 12:30 Hougang United Hougang United - Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City 2:3 (0:2)
10.03.2020 10:00 Yangon United Yangon United - Hougang United Hougang United 1:0 (0:0)
10.03.2020 12:30 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC - Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City 0:2 (0:0)
15.04.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Yangon United Yangon United rep.
15.04.2020 Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City - Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC rep.
29.04.2020 Hougang United Hougang United - Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC rep.
29.04.2020 Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City - Yangon United Yangon United rep.
13.05.2020 13:30 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota FC - Yangon United Yangon United -:-
13.05.2020 14:00 Hồ Chí Minh City Hồ Chí Minh City - Hougang United Hougang United -:-
Groupe G
25.02.2020 12:30 Ceres–Negros FC Ceres–Negros FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC Than Quảng Ninh FC 2:2 (1:1)
13.05.2020 13:00 Than Quảng Ninh FC Than Quảng Ninh FC - Ceres–Negros FC Ceres–Negros FC -:-
11.02.2020 12:30 Ceres–Negros FC Ceres–Negros FC - Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC 4:0 (2:0)
11.02.2020 12:30 Bali United Bali United - Than Quảng Ninh FC Than Quảng Ninh FC 4:1 (0:1)
25.02.2020 12:00 Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC - Bali United Bali United 2:1 (2:0)
11.03.2020 12:00 Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC - Than Quảng Ninh FC Than Quảng Ninh FC 1:4 (1:1)
11.03.2020 12:30 Ceres–Negros FC Ceres–Negros FC - Bali United Bali United 4:0 (1:0)
14.04.2020 Than Quảng Ninh FC Than Quảng Ninh FC - Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC rep.
14.04.2020 Bali United Bali United - Ceres–Negros FC Ceres–Negros FC rep.
29.04.2020 Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC - Ceres–Negros FC Ceres–Negros FC rep.
29.04.2020 Than Quảng Ninh FC Than Quảng Ninh FC - Bali United Bali United rep.
13.05.2020 14:30 Bali United Bali United - Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC -:-
Groupe H
12.02.2020 10:00 Shan United - Kaya FC–Iloilo 0:2 (0:0)
12.02.2020 12:45 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0)
26.02.2020 09:30 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar - Shan United 3:1 (1:0)
26.02.2020 12:00 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
10.03.2020 09:30 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar - Kaya FC–Iloilo 1:1 (1:0)
10.03.2020 12:45 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Shan United 2:1 (0:0)
15.04.2020 Kaya FC–Iloilo - PSM Makassar PSM Makassar rep.
15.04.2020 Shan United - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rep.
28.04.2020 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar - Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers rep.
28.04.2020 Kaya FC–Iloilo - Shan United rep.
12.05.2020 11:00 Shan United - PSM Makassar PSM Makassar -:-
12.05.2020 14:30 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers - Kaya FC–Iloilo -:-
Groupe I
06.05.2020 Tai Po FC Tai Po FC - Qualifikant -:-
06.05.2020 Chao Pak Kei - Tatung FC Tatung FC -:-
13.05.2020 Qualifikant - Chao Pak Kei -:-
13.05.2020 Tatung FC Tatung FC - Tai Po FC Tai Po FC -:-
20.05.2020 Qualifikant - Tatung FC Tatung FC -:-
20.05.2020 Tai Po FC Tai Po FC - Chao Pak Kei -:-
27.05.2020 Tatung FC Tatung FC - Qualifikant -:-
27.05.2020 Chao Pak Kei - Tai Po FC Tai Po FC -:-
17.06.2020 Qualifikant - Tai Po FC Tai Po FC -:-
17.06.2020 Tatung FC Tatung FC - Chao Pak Kei -:-
24.06.2020 Chao Pak Kei - Qualifikant -:-
24.06.2020 Tai Po FC Tai Po FC - Tatung FC Tatung FC -:-