Groupe A
14.09.2019 16:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Népal Népal 7:0 (5:0)
14.09.2019 19:00 Koweït Koweït - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 0:8 (0:5)
16.09.2019 19:00 Koweït Koweït - Népal Népal 1:1 (0:0)
18.09.2019 16:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan - Koweït Koweït 9:0 (4:0)
18.09.2019 19:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 7:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Koweït Koweït 1:1 (1:1)
20.09.2019 19:00 Népal Népal - Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 0:7 (0:4)
22.09.2019 16:00 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka - Népal Népal 0:3 (0:1)
22.09.2019 19:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Tadjikistan Tadjikistan 2:5 (2:1)
Groupe B
18.09.2019 13:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan - Bahreïn Bahreïn 3:1 (1:1)
18.09.2019 13:00 Inde Inde - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 5:0 (2:0)
20.09.2019 13:00 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 3:2 (1:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Inde Inde 0:5 (0:4)
22.09.2019 13:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 1:2 (1:0)
22.09.2019 14:30 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan - Inde Inde 1:1 (0:0)
Groupe C
18.09.2019 14:15 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Palestine Palestine 2:2 (1:1)
18.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Maldives Maldives 13:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:15 Maldives Maldives - Afghanistan Afghanistan 0:3 (0:0)
20.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Palestine Palestine 2:1 (2:1)
22.09.2019 14:15 Palestine Palestine - Maldives Maldives 4:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 17:15 Iran Iran - Afghanistan Afghanistan 4:0 (2:0)
Groupe D
18.09.2019 17:25 Oman Oman - Pakistan Pakistan 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 20:20 Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite - Syrie Syrie 4:1 (3:1)
20.09.2019 17:25 Syrie Syrie - Oman Oman 0:1 (0:0)
20.09.2019 20:20 Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite - Pakistan Pakistan 4:2 (3:0)
22.09.2019 17:25 Syrie Syrie - Pakistan Pakistan 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 20:20 Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite - Oman Oman 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe E
18.09.2019 15:00 Yémen Yémen - Bhoutan 10:1 (4:1)
18.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Bangladesh Bangladesh 2:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 15:00 Bhoutan - Bangladesh Bangladesh 0:3 (0:1)
20.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Yémen Yémen 1:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 15:00 Yémen Yémen - Bangladesh Bangladesh 3:0 (0:0)
22.09.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Bhoutan 11:0 (3:0)
Groupe F
18.09.2019 11:30 Irak Irak - Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis 0:1 (0:1)
18.09.2019 16:00 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Liban Liban 3:2 (0:2)
20.09.2019 11:30 Liban Liban - Irak Irak 0:0 (0:0)
20.09.2019 16:00 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis 1:2 (0:2)
22.09.2019 11:30 Liban Liban - Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis 1:4 (0:3)
22.09.2019 16:00 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Irak Irak 0:3 (0:2)
Groupe G
14.09.2019 10:30 Brunei - Chine Chine 0:7 (0:2)
14.09.2019 14:00 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Philippines Philippines 0:7 (0:3)
16.09.2019 10:30 Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen - Brunei 1:5 (0:0)
16.09.2019 14:00 Indonésie Indonésie - Philippines Philippines 4:0 (1:0)
18.09.2019 10:30 Chine Chine - Philippines Philippines 6:0 (2:0)
18.09.2019 14:00 Indonésie Indonésie - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:1 (6:1)
20.09.2019 10:30 Chine Chine - Nördliche Marianen Nördliche Marianen 15:0 (7:0)
20.09.2019 14:00 Indonésie Indonésie - Brunei 8:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Philippines Philippines - Brunei 3:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 14:00 Indonésie Indonésie - Chine Chine 0:0 (0:0)
Groupe H
14.09.2019 11:00 Macao Macao - Mongolie 0:1 (0:0)
14.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Timor oriental Timor oriental 2:0 (2:0)
16.09.2019 11:00 Macao Macao - Timor oriental Timor oriental 1:6 (0:2)
16.09.2019 13:00 Mongolie - Australie Australie 1:2 (0:2)
18.09.2019 11:00 Australie Australie - Macao Macao 3:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Mongolie 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 11:00 Timor oriental Timor oriental - Australie Australie 0:1 (0:1)
20.09.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Macao Macao 6:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 11:00 Mongolie - Timor oriental Timor oriental 0:5 (0:2)
22.09.2019 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Australie Australie 1:2 (1:0)
Groupe I
17.09.2019 11:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord - Guam Guam 16:0 (9:0)
17.09.2019 14:00 Singapour Singapour - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:2 (1:1)
19.09.2019 11:00 Guam Guam - Hong Kong Hong Kong 1:4 (0:2)
19.09.2019 14:00 Singapour Singapour - Corée du Nord Corée du Nord 1:6 (1:3)
21.09.2019 11:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord - Hong Kong Hong Kong 4:0 (3:0)
21.09.2019 14:00 Singapour Singapour - Guam Guam 10:1 (6:1)
Groupe J
18.09.2019 10:00 Laos Laos - Japon Japon 0:4 (0:2)
18.09.2019 13:30 Malaisie Malaisie - Cambodge Cambodge 7:0 (4:0)
20.09.2019 10:00 Cambodge Cambodge - Japon Japon 0:8 (0:3)
20.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Malaisie Malaisie 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 10:00 Japon Japon - Malaisie Malaisie 2:2 (0:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Laos Laos - Cambodge Cambodge 1:0 (1:0)
Groupe K
18.09.2019 10:30 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud - Taiwan Taiwan 10:0 (3:0)
18.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Thaïlande Thaïlande 0:4 (0:3)
20.09.2019 10:30 Taiwan Taiwan - Thaïlande Thaïlande 0:6 (0:2)
20.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Corée du Sud Corée du Sud 0:1 (0:0)
22.09.2019 10:30 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud - Thaïlande Thaïlande 2:0 (2:0)
22.09.2019 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Taiwan Taiwan 0:2 (0:0)