3e tour Groupe A
28.03.2017 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Inde Inde
28.03.2017 15:30 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Macao Macao
13.06.2017 13:30 Macao Macao - Myanmar Myanmar
13.06.2017 16:30 Inde Inde - Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan
05.09.2017 13:30 Macao Macao - Inde Inde
10.10.2017 14:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan
11.10.2017 16:00 Inde Inde - Macao Macao
14.11.2017 12:30 Macao Macao - Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan
14.11.2017 15:30 Inde Inde - Myanmar Myanmar
22.03.2018 10:00 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Myanmar Myanmar
27.03.2018 13:30 Myanmar Myanmar - Macao Macao
27.03.2018 16:00 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Inde Inde
3e tour Groupe B
28.03.2017 17:00 Liban Liban - Hong Kong Hong Kong
13.06.2017 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
13.06.2017 15:45 Malaisie Malaisie - Liban Liban
05.09.2017 10:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord - Liban Liban
05.09.2017 14:45 Malaisie Malaisie - Hong Kong Hong Kong
10.10.2017 14:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Malaisie Malaisie
10.10.2017 16:30 Liban Liban - Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
10.11.2017 14:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord - Malaisie Malaisie
13.11.2017 13:00 Malaisie Malaisie - Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
14.11.2017 13:00 Hong Kong Hong Kong - Liban Liban
27.03.2018 10:30 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord - Hong Kong Hong Kong
27.03.2018 17:00 Liban Liban - Malaisie Malaisie
3e tour Groupe C
28.03.2017 16:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Vietnam Vietnam
28.03.2017 18:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Cambodge Cambodge
13.06.2017 13:30 Cambodge Cambodge - Afghanistan Afghanistan
13.06.2017 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Jordanie Jordanie
05.09.2017 13:30 Cambodge Cambodge - Vietnam Vietnam
05.09.2017 19:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Afghanistan Afghanistan
10.10.2017 12:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Jordanie Jordanie
10.10.2017 14:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Cambodge Cambodge
14.11.2017 12:30 Cambodge Cambodge - Jordanie Jordanie
14.11.2017 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Afghanistan Afghanistan
27.03.2018 13:00 Afghanistan Afghanistan - Cambodge Cambodge
27.03.2018 17:00 Jordanie Jordanie - Vietnam Vietnam
3e tour Groupe D
28.03.2017 17:00 Oman Oman - Bhoutan Bhoutan
28.03.2017 18:00 Maldives Maldives - Palestine Palestine
13.06.2017 14:00 Bhoutan Bhoutan - Maldives Maldives
13.06.2017 22:00 Palestine Palestine - Oman Oman
05.09.2017 14:00 Bhoutan Bhoutan - Palestine Palestine
05.09.2017 17:15 Oman Oman - Maldives Maldives
10.10.2017 16:00 Palestine Palestine - Bhoutan Bhoutan
10.10.2017 18:00 Maldives Maldives - Oman Oman
14.11.2017 13:00 Bhoutan Bhoutan - Oman Oman
14.11.2017 15:00 Palestine Palestine - Maldives Maldives
27.03.2018 17:00 Oman Oman - Palestine Palestine
27.03.2018 18:00 Maldives Maldives - Bhoutan Bhoutan
3e tour Groupe E
26.03.2017 12:07 Taiwan Taiwan - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
28.03.2017 18:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Singapour Singapour
10.06.2017 15:00 Singapour Singapour - Taiwan Taiwan
13.06.2017 15:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Bahreïn Bahreïn
05.09.2017 13:30 Singapour Singapour - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
05.09.2017 18:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Taiwan Taiwan
10.10.2017 12:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Bahreïn Bahreïn
10.10.2017 13:30 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Singapour Singapour
14.11.2017 11:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Taiwan Taiwan
14.11.2017 12:30 Singapour Singapour - Bahreïn Bahreïn
27.03.2018 13:00 Taiwan Taiwan - Singapour Singapour
27.03.2018 17:30 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
3e tour Groupe F
28.03.2017 14:00 Philippines Philippines - Népal Népal
28.03.2017 18:00 Yémen Yémen - Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
13.06.2017 11:15 Népal Népal - Yémen Yémen
13.06.2017 18:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan - Philippines Philippines
05.09.2017 11:15 Népal Népal - Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
05.09.2017 13:30 Philippines Philippines - Yémen Yémen
10.10.2017 15:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan - Népal Népal
10.10.2017 17:00 Yémen Yémen - Philippines Philippines
14.11.2017 09:15 Népal Népal - Philippines Philippines
14.11.2017 12:00 Tadjikistan Tadjikistan - Yémen Yémen
27.03.2018 13:30 Philippines Philippines - Tadjikistan Tadjikistan
27.03.2018 17:15 Yémen Yémen - Népal Népal