Groupe A
05.01.2019 18:00 Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis - Bahreïn Bahreïn
06.01.2019 15:30 Thaïlande Thaïlande - Inde Inde
10.01.2019 13:00 Bahreïn Bahreïn - Thaïlande Thaïlande
10.01.2019 18:00 Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis - Inde Inde
14.01.2019 18:00 Émirats arabes unis Émirats arabes unis - Thaïlande Thaïlande
14.01.2019 18:00 Inde Inde - Bahreïn Bahreïn
Groupe B
06.01.2019 13:00 Australie Australie - Jordanie Jordanie
06.01.2019 18:00 Syrie Syrie - Palestine Palestine
10.01.2019 15:30 Jordanie Jordanie - Syrie Syrie
11.01.2019 13:00 Palestine Palestine - Australie Australie
15.01.2019 15:30 Australie Australie - Syrie Syrie
15.01.2019 15:30 Palestine Palestine - Jordanie Jordanie
Groupe C
07.01.2019 13:00 Chine Chine - Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan
07.01.2019 15:30 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud - Philippines Philippines
11.01.2019 15:30 Philippines Philippines - Chine Chine
11.01.2019 18:00 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Corée du Sud Corée du Sud
16.01.2019 15:30 Corée du Sud Corée du Sud - Chine Chine
16.01.2019 15:30 Kirghiszistan Kirghiszistan - Philippines Philippines
Groupe D
07.01.2019 18:00 Iran Iran - Yémen Yémen
08.01.2019 15:30 Irak Irak - Vietnam Vietnam
12.01.2019 13:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Iran Iran
12.01.2019 15:30 Yémen Yémen - Irak Irak
16.01.2019 18:00 Vietnam Vietnam - Yémen Yémen
16.01.2019 18:00 Iran Iran - Irak Irak
Groupe E
08.01.2019 18:00 Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite - Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
09.01.2019 18:00 Qatar Qatar - Liban Liban
12.01.2019 18:00 Liban Liban - Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite
13.01.2019 13:00 Corée du Nord Corée du Nord - Qatar Qatar
17.01.2019 18:00 Arabie Saodite Arabie Saodite - Qatar Qatar
17.01.2019 18:00 Liban Liban - Corée du Nord Corée du Nord
Groupe F
09.01.2019 13:00 Japon Japon - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
09.01.2019 15:30 Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan - Oman Oman
13.01.2019 15:30 Oman Oman - Japon Japon
13.01.2019 18:00 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan - Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
17.01.2019 15:30 Oman Oman - Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
17.01.2019 15:30 Japon Japon - Ouzbékistan Ouzbékistan
tour des 16
20.01.2019 13:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Dritter Gruppe A/C/D
20.01.2019 16:00 Zweiter Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe C
20.01.2019 19:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Dritter Gruppe B/E/F
21.01.2019 13:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E
21.01.2019 16:00 Zweiter Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe F
21.01.2019 19:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Dritter Gruppe C/D/E
22.01.2019 15:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Dritter Gruppe A/B/F
22.01.2019 18:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe D