Inter Zone - Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2018 | 10:00 | April 25 | - | Altyn Asyr FK | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
03.10.2018 | 14:00 | Altyn Asyr FK | - | April 25 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
27.10.2018 | 18:00 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | - | Altyn Asyr FK | 2:0 (1:0) |
Inter Zone - Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2018 | 10:00 | April 25 | - | Altyn Asyr FK | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
03.10.2018 | 14:00 | Altyn Asyr FK | - | April 25 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Finale | ||||||||
27.10.2018 | 18:00 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | - | Altyn Asyr FK | 2:0 (1:0) |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Jazeera | 6 | 7 | 14 | |
2 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
3 | Malkiya Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Al Suwaiq | 6 | -12 | 0 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Ahed | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Al Zawra’a | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Al Jaish | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
4 | Manama Club | 6 | -7 | 1 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Faisaly | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
2 | Dhofar Club | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
3 | Al Ansar | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
4 | Al Wahda | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altyn Asyr FK | 6 | 10 | 14 | |
2 | FC Istiklol | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
3 | Ahal FK | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | FC Alay Osh | 6 | -16 | 0 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bengaluru FC | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | New Radiant | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
4 | Aizawl FC | 6 | -11 | 4 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Home United | 6 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Ceres–Negros FC | 6 | 14 | 13 | |
3 | Boeung Ket FC | 6 | -16 | 6 | |
4 | Shan United | 6 | -7 | 3 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yangon United | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Global Cebu FC | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
3 | Đông Á Thanh Hóa | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
4 | Bali United | 6 | -3 | 5 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persija Jakarta | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | 6 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Johor Darul Ta’zim | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
4 | Tampines Rovers | 6 | -9 | 1 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |
# | Équipe | M. | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April 25 | 6 | 21 | 18 | |
2 | Benfica de Macau | 6 | -2 | 12 | |
3 | Hwaebul SC | 6 | -1 | 6 | |
4 | Hang Yuen FC | 6 | -18 | 0 |
Prochaine phase |
Résultats et classement » | |
Tableur » |