13. Journée
31.10.2020 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal - TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
31.10.2020 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
31.10.2020 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
31.10.2020 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
31.10.2020 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
31.10.2020 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim
31.10.2020 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden
01.11.2020 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
01.11.2020 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
01.11.2020 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes
14. Journée
06.11.2020 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
07.11.2020 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.11.2020 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee
07.11.2020 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen - VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
07.11.2020 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg
07.11.2020 SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden - FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
07.11.2020 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
08.11.2020 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach - SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof
08.11.2020 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim - FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
08.11.2020 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim - FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
18. Journée
04.12.2020 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich - Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg rep.
05.12.2020 SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar rep.
05.12.2020 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes - FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel rep.
05.12.2020 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim rep.
05.12.2020 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim rep.
05.12.2020 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen - SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof rep.
05.12.2020 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 rep.
06.12.2020 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf rep.
06.12.2020 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach - FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald rep.
06.12.2020 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV rep.
19. Journée
12.12.2020 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 - KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal rep.
12.12.2020 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich rep.
12.12.2020 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee rep.
12.12.2020 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach rep.
12.12.2020 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz rep.
12.12.2020 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen rep.
12.12.2020 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes rep.