6. Journée
18.09.2020 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig
19.09.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke
19.09.2020 13:30 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin
19.09.2020 13:30 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
19.09.2020 13:30 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
19.09.2020 14:05 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
20.09.2020 13:30 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
20.09.2020 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
20.09.2020 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
20.09.2020 13:30 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
7. Journée
23.09.2020 16:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena -:-
23.09.2020 16:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
23.09.2020 19:00 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt -:-
8. Journée
26.09.2020 13:30 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin -:-
26.09.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 -:-
26.09.2020 13:30 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz -:-
26.09.2020 13:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig -:-
26.09.2020 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde -:-
26.09.2020 13:30 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV -:-
27.09.2020 13:30 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus -:-
27.09.2020 13:30 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke -:-
27.09.2020 13:30 Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
27.09.2020 13:30 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct