18. Journée
15.03.2020 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - FC Hürth FC Hürth rep.
15.03.2020 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler rep.
15.03.2020 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf rep.
15.03.2020 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SV Breinig SV Breinig rep.
15.03.2020 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen rep.
15.03.2020 VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal - Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 rep.
15.03.2020 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Köln II rep.
15.04.2020 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck - Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven rep.
19. Journée
20.03.2020 FC Hürth FC Hürth - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck rep.
22.03.2020 SV Breinig SV Breinig - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren rep.
22.03.2020 Fortuna Köln II - FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 rep.
22.03.2020 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld rep.
22.03.2020 SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf rep.
22.03.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 rep.
22.03.2020 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 - SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 rep.
22.03.2020 SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen - VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal rep.
28. Journée
31.05.2020 Fortuna Köln II - FC Hürth FC Hürth rep.
01.06.2020 VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck rep.
01.06.2020 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren rep.
01.06.2020 SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen - FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 rep.
01.06.2020 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - SV Breinig SV Breinig rep.
01.06.2020 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld rep.
01.06.2020 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf rep.
01.06.2020 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf rep.
29. Journée
05.06.2020 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 rep.
07.06.2020 SV Breinig SV Breinig - FC Hürth FC Hürth rep.
07.06.2020 SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf - Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven rep.
07.06.2020 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler rep.
07.06.2020 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen rep.
07.06.2020 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 rep.
07.06.2020 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal rep.
07.06.2020 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - Fortuna Köln II rep.