4. Journée
19.09.2020 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
19.09.2020 14:00 Bonner SC Bonner SC - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
19.09.2020 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen
19.09.2020 14:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
19.09.2020 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
19.09.2020 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
19.09.2020 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
19.09.2020 14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II
19.09.2020 15:30 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
20.09.2020 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
5. Journée
23.09.2020 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln rep.
23.09.2020 14:00 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
23.09.2020 19:30 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
6. Journée
26.09.2020 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen rep.
26.09.2020 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - 1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - VfB Homberg VfB Homberg -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
26.09.2020 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
27.09.2020 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Bonner SC Bonner SC -:-
Résultats en direct détails de la rencontre en direct Commentaires en direct