3. Journée
20.09.2020 15:00 SpVgg Vreden - SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 4:1
20.09.2020 15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - FCE Rheine FCE Rheine 8:1
20.09.2020 15:00 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 4:1
20.09.2020 15:00 RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 2:4
20.09.2020 15:00 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Clarholz 2:1
20.09.2020 15:00 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh - SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0
20.09.2020 15:00 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal - SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 2:2
20.09.2020 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 3:2
20.09.2020 15:00 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern - ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 4:2
20.09.2020 15:30 FC Finnentrop - Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II 0:1
4. Journée
24.09.2020 19:00 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg - TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Finnentrop -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 - SpVgg Vreden -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 Viktoria Clarholz - RSV Meinerzhagen RSV Meinerzhagen -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen - TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern - Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 FCE Rheine FCE Rheine - FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II - Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne -:-
24.09.2020 19:00 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn -:-
5. Journée
27.09.2020 15:00 Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern - SV Schermbeck 1912 SV Schermbeck 1912 -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel - TuS Haltern TuS Haltern -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster II - SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 SpVgg Vreden - Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal - Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen -:-
27.09.2020 15:00 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC - Viktoria Clarholz -:-
27.09.2020 15:15 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne - TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück -:-
27.09.2020 15:30 FC Finnentrop - FCE Rheine FCE Rheine -:-