adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maidenhead United | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Bromley FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United U23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Chesterfield FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterborough United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackpool FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Braintree Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chorley FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portsmouth FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southampton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stevenage FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yate Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |