adversaire G. N. P.
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 6 2 1 3 0 0 0 0
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC 6 0 0 6 0 0 0 0
Watford FC Watford FC 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
Southampton FC Southampton FC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
West Ham United West Ham United 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Burnley FC Burnley FC 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hull City Hull City 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Swansea City Swansea City 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crawley Town Crawley Town 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Port Vale FC Port Vale FC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 1
Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 1
Sheffield United Sheffield United 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stoke City Stoke City 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Swindon Town Swindon Town 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Walsall FC Walsall FC 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Belgique Belgique 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Brentford FC Brentford FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bristol City Bristol City 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Colchester United Colchester United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Notts County Notts County 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Preston North End Preston North End 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rotherham United Rotherham United 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentine Argentine [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bradford City Bradford City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cardiff City Cardiff City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC U23 Chelsea FC U23 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estonie Estonie [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC U23 Everton FC U23 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Exeter City Exeter City 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
France France [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fulham FC Fulham FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Géorgie Géorgie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Canada Canada [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasakhastan Kasakhastan [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leeds United Leeds United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norvège Norvège [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pologne Pologne [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Reading FC Reading FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rwanda Rwanda [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Serbie Serbie [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovaquie Slovaquie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Southend United Southend United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stevenage FC Stevenage FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Torquay United Torquay United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tunisie Tunisie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0