adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bromley FC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altrincham FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Solihull Moors | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bristol Rovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dover Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hartlepool United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
King's Lynn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Weymouth FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Fylde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Forest Green Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwich City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rochdale AFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Walsall FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Watford FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |