adversaire G. N. P.
Real Unión Real Unión 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
Sestao River Sestao River 6 1 4 1 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Toledo CD Toledo 4 0 3 1 0 1 0 0
CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 4 2 2 0 0 3 0 0
SD Leioa SD Leioa 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CD Mensajero CD Mensajero 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
SD Eibar SD Eibar 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas B UD Las Palmas B 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Club Portugalete Club Portugalete 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Getafe CF B Getafe CF B 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
La Roda CF La Roda CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Gernika SD Gernika 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [A-jeun] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Talavera CF Talavera CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Suisse Suisse 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albanie Albanie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao B Athletic Bilbao B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Puerta Bonita CD Puerta Bonita 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Sariñena CD Sariñena 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Trival Valderas CF Trival Valderas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Italie Italie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Zamudio SD Zamudio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tunisie Tunisie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0