adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Middlesbrough FC U23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arbroath FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raith Rovers | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crewe Alexandra | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partick Thistle | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa U23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC U23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salford City | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alfreton Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Burnley FC U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crystal Palace U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dunfermline Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forest Green Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gillingham FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grimsby Town | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harrogate Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stockport County | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sutton United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swansea City U23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brighton & Hove Albion U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Accrington Stanley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barrow AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birmingham City U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bradford City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carlisle United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crawley Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Derby County [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fulham FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kilmarnock FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Leeds United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leyton Orient | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macclesfield Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mansfield Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Morecambe FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Motherwell FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newport County | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sheppey United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stoke City [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sunderland AFC [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Bromwich Albion [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |