adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barry Town United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cefn Druids | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bala Town | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cardiff Metropolitan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haverfordwest County | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penybont FC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Caernarfon Town | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flint Town United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newtown AFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barnet FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boreham Wood | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorking Wanderers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eastleigh FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gateshead FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halifax Town | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Notts County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oldham Athletic | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Scunthorpe United | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Southend United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UC Dublin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wealdstone FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Woking FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wrexham AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
York City | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldershot Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bromley FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carmarthen Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chelsea FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chesterfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Drogheda United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundalk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Everton FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Liverpool FC U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidenhead United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maidstone United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sligo Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Solihull Moors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torquay United | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeovil Town | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |