# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Wiljan Pluim Pays-Bas PSM Makassar 13
Boaz Solossa Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 13
3. Sylvano Comvalius Pays-Bas Bali United 11
Slamet Nurcahyono Indonésie Madura United FC 11
5. Tijani Belaïd Tunisie Sriwijaya FC 10
Terens Puhiri Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 10
7. Irfan Bachdim Indonésie Bali United 9
In-kyun Oh Corée du Sud Mitra Kukar 9
9. Srđan Lopičić Monténégro Persiba Balikpapan 8
Peter Odemwingie Nigeria Madura United FC 8
Paulo Sérgio Portugal Bhayangkara FC 8
Bayu Gatra Sanggiawan Indonésie Madura United FC 8
13. Matías Córdoba Argentine PS Barito Putera 7
Marcos Flores Argentine Bali United 7
Ian Kabes Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 7
Marcel Sacramento Brésil Semen Padang 7
Rizky Rizal Ripora Indonésie PS Barito Putera 7
Adam Setyano Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 7
19. Feri Pahabol Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 6
Irsyad Maulana Indonésie Semen Padang 6
Septian Maulana Indonésie Mitra Kukar 6
Erwin Ramdani Indonésie PS TNI 6
Fadhil Sausu Indonésie Bali United 6
Prisca Wormsiwor Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 6
25. Hendra Bayauw Indonésie Mitra Kukar 5
Beto Brésil Sriwijaya FC 5
Evan Dimas Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 5
Flávio Brésil Pusamania Borneo 5
Muhammad Iskandar Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 5
Greg Nwokolo Indonésie Madura United FC 5
Riko Simanjuntak Indonésie Semen Padang 5
32. Samsul Arif Indonésie Persela Lamongan 4
Bruno Lopes Brésil Persija Jakarta 4
Ahmad Bustomi Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 4
Rohit Chand Népal Persija Jakarta 4
Anindito Erminarno Indonésie Mitra Kukar 4
Wawan Febrianto Indonésie PS TNI 4
Hilton Moreira Brésil Sriwijaya FC 4
José Coelho Portugal Persela Lamongan 4
Marc Klok Pays-Bas PSM Makassar 4
Muhammad Lestaluhu Indonésie PS TNI 4
Stefano Lilipaly Indonésie Bali United 4
Raphaël Maitimo Indonésie Persib Bandung 4
Lukas Mandowen Indonésie Perseru Serui 4
Shohei Matsunaga Japon Persib Bandung 4
Nazar Nurzaidin Indonésie PS Barito Putera 4
Muhammad Rachmat Indonésie PSM Makassar 4
Ismed Sofyan Indonésie Persija Jakarta 4
Mariando Uropmabin Indonésie Perseru Serui 4
Zulham Zamrun Indonésie Mitra Kukar
PSM Makassar
4
51. Addison Brésil Persipura Jayapura 3
Firli Apriansyah Indonésie Bhayangkara FC
Pusamania Borneo
3
Titus Bonai Indonésie PSM Makassar 3
Sílvio Escobar Paraguay Perseru Serui 3
David Faristian Indonésie Gresik United 3
Miftahul Hamdi Indonésie Bali United 3
Febri Haryadi Indonésie Persib Bandung 3
Rezaldi Hehanusa Indonésie Persija Jakarta 3
Marclei Brésil Mitra Kukar 3
Marlon Silva Brésil Persiba Balikpapan 3
Ezechiel N'Douassel Tchad Persib Bandung 3
Yan Nasadit Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 3
Bambang Pamungkas Indonésie Persija Jakarta 3
Bryan Ramadhan Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 3
Eka Ramdani Indonésie Persela Lamongan 3
Dendi Santoso Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 3
Mohamed Sissoko Mali Mitra Kukar 3
Siswanto Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 3
Wahyu Suboseto Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 3
Dendy Sulistyawan Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 3
Thiago Furtuoso Brésil Bhayangkara FC
Madura United FC
3
Vladimir Vujović Monténégro Persib Bandung 3
73. Boman Aimé Côte d'Ivoire Perseru Serui 2
Nelson Alom Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 2
Muhammad Arfan Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Yongki Aribowo Indonésie PS Barito Putera 2
Fachrudin Aryanto Indonésie Madura United FC 2
Ponaryo Astaman Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 2
Ahmet Ataýew Turkmenistan Arema Cronus FC 2
Tonny Ayomi Indonésie Perseru Serui 2
Lerby Baru Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 2
Gustur Cahyo Indonésie PS TNI 2
Bijahil Chalwa Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 2
Élio Martins Portugal PS TNI 2
Ricky Fajrin Indonésie Bali United 2
Ahmad Farizi Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 2
Guy Junior Indonésie Bhayangkara FC
Madura United FC
2
Osvaldo Haay Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 2
Hamka Hamzah Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Muhammad Hargianto Indonésie Persija Jakarta 2
Dedi Hartono Indonésie PS Barito Putera 2
Wasyiat Hasbulla Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Hasyim Kipuw Indonésie Bali United 2
Yabes Malaifani Indonésie Bali United 2
Marckho Merauje Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 2
Jujang Mulyana Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 2
Tinus Pae Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 2
Maldini Pali Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan
Sriwijaya FC
2
Wiganda Pradika Indonésie Mitra Kukar 2
Abdul Rahman Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 2
Saddil Ramdani Indonésie Persela Lamongan 2
Reinaldo Australie Persija Jakarta
PSM Makassar
2
Sultan Samma Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 2
Ruben Sanadi Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 2
Sandi Indonésie Persija Jakarta 2
Ferdinand Sinaga Indonésie PSM Makassar 2
Ilija Spasojević Monténégro Bhayangkara FC 2
Roni Sugeng Indonésie PS TNI 2
Syakir Sulaiman Indonésie Bali United 2
Nick van der Velden Pays-Bas Bali United 2
Kelvin Wopi Indonésie Perseru Serui 2
Rahadian Yogi Indonésie Mitra Kukar 2
Arsyad Yusgiantoro Indonésie Gresik United 2
Rédouane Zerzouri France Madura United FC
PS TNI
2
115. Reva Adi Indonésie PSM Makassar 1
Gavin Adsit Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Byung-gun Ahn Corée du Sud Bali United 1
Abdul Akbar Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Asri Akbar Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Gufroni Al Maruf Indonésie Gresik United 1
Anmar Al Mubaraki Irak Persiba Balikpapan 1
Oky Andryan Indonésie Arema Cronus FC
Persiba Balikpapan
1
Dias Angga Putra Indonésie Bali United 1
Indra Ardhiyaksa Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 1
Samsul Arifin Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Zainal Arifin Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Guntur Ariyadi Indonésie Madura United FC 1
Ilham Armaiyn Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 1
Muhammad Bahtiar Indonésie Mitra Kukar 1
Yanto Basna Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 1
Felsianus Bate Indonésie Bali United 1
Cássio Brésil Semen Padang 1
Syamsul Chaeruddin Indonésie PSM Makassar 1
Hyun-yeon Choi Corée du Sud Gresik United 1
Michael Essien Ghana Persib Bandung 1
Aflath Fathier Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 1
Putu Gede Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 1
Cristian Gonzáles Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 1
Eddy Gunawan Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Tedi Hasanudin Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 1
Rachmad Hidayat Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 1
Sansan Husaeni Indonésie PS TNI 1
Ilham Irhas Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 1
Ivan Carlos Brésil Persela Lamongan 1
Dinan Javier Indonésie Bhayangkara FC
Pusamania Borneo
1
Júnior Lopes Brésil Persiba Balikpapan 1
Taufiq Kasrun Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Yusuke Kato Japon Gresik United 1
Billy Keraf Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Komarudin Indonésie Gresik United 1
Robi Kriswantoro Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 1
Ichsan Kurniawan Indonésie Sriwijaya FC 1
Kim Jeffrey Kurniawan Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
David Laly Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Rifal Lastori Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Yoo-joon Lee Corée du Sud Bhayangkara FC 1
Matheus Brésil Pusamania Borneo 1
Ronaldo Mesidu Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Dane Milovanović Australie Madura United FC 1
Irvan Mofu Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Vendry Mofu Indonésie Semen Padang 1
Ganjar Mukti Indonésie PS TNI 1
Yandi Munawar Indonésie Bali United 1
Munhar Indonésie Madura United FC 1
Supardi Nasir Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Masahito Noto Japon Persiba Balikpapan 1
Ahmad Noviandani Indonésie PS TNI 1
Gian Zola Nugraha Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Leonel Núñez Argentine PS TNI 1
Michael Orah Indonésie Persija Jakarta
Pusamania Borneo
1
Otávio Brésil Bhayangkara FC 1
Packer Brésil PS Barito Putera 1
Patrick Brésil Gresik United 1
Juan Pino Colombie Arema Cronus FC 1
Agung Pribadi Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Pavel Puryshkin Ouzbékistan PSM Makassar 1
Ricardinho Brésil Persipura Jayapura 1
Fitra Ridwan Indonésie Gresik United
Persija Jakarta
1
Atep Rizal Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Gusti Rustiawan Indonésie Gresik United 1
Engelberd Sani Indonésie Madura United FC 1
Dany Saputra Indonésie Bhayangkara FC 1
Ahmad Sembiring Indonésie Gresik United 1
Sandi Septian Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Alua Septianus Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Dedik Setiawan Indonésie Arema Cronus FC 1
Novri Setiawan Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Ghozali Siregar Indonésie PSM Makassar 1
Rendy Siregar Indonésie Madura United FC 1
Paulo Sitanggang Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Tony Sucipto Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Muhammad Tahir Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 1
Sutanto Tan Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Tantan Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Muhammad Taufiq Indonésie Bali United 1
Valentino Telaubun Indonésie PS Barito Putera 1
Frengky Turnado Indonésie Persiba Balikpapan 1
Kosuke Uchida Japon Persela Lamongan 1
Fandi Utomo Indonésie Madura United FC 1
Sergio van Dijk Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Farid Wajdi Indonésie Perseru Serui 1
Birrul Walidan Indonésie Persela Lamongan 1
Imanuel Wanggai Indonésie Persipura Jayapura 1
Patrich Wanggai Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Rudi Widodo Indonésie Persija Jakarta 1
Hendra Wijaya Indonésie PSM Makassar 1
I Made Andhika Wijaya Indonésie Bali United 1
Wildansyah Indonésie Persib Bandung 1
Willian Lira Brésil PS Barito Putera 1
Hyun-goo Yoo Corée du Sud Sriwijaya FC 1
Riswan Yusman Indonésie Pusamania Borneo 1
Omar Zein El-Din Liban Perseru Serui 1