1. Journée
15.04.2017 10:00 PS Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Arema Cronus FC 0:0 (0:0)
16.04.2017 10:00 Madura United FC - Bali United 2:0 (1:0)
10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persija Jakarta 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persela Lamongan 3:1 (3:0)
17.04.2017 13:30 PS TNI - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Semen Padang - Sriwijaya FC 1:1 (0:0)
18.04.2017 10:00 Persipura Jayapura - Gresik United 1:1 (1:1)
20.04.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Perseru Serui 2:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
21.04.2017 10:00 Gresik United - Semen Padang 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Madura United FC 2:0 (1:0)
22.04.2017 10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Persija Jakarta - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:0)
23.04.2017 10:00 Bali United - Persipura Jayapura 1:2 (1:2)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bhayangkara FC 2:0 (1:0)
24.04.2017 13:30 Mitra Kukar - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:1)
25.04.2017 09:00 Perseru Serui - Persiba Balikpapan 2:1 (2:0)
3. Journée
28.04.2017 10:00 Madura United FC - Mitra Kukar 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Semen Padang - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (0:0)
29.04.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - PS TNI 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Gresik United 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (1:0)
30.04.2017 10:00 Persela Lamongan - Bali United 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 PS Barito Putera - Perseru Serui 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
01.05.2017 13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Arema Cronus FC 0:1 (0:0)
4. Journée
02.05.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (0:0)
03.05.2017 13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persela Lamongan 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Gresik United - Persib Bandung 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (0:1)
04.05.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - PSM Makassar 1:2 (1:1)
10:00 Bali United - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Madura United FC 0:1 (0:0)
05.05.2017 10:00 PS TNI - Persiba Balikpapan 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS Barito Putera 1:0 (1:0)
5. Journée
07.05.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Gresik United 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persipura Jayapura 1:0 (0:0)
08.05.2017 13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Semen Padang 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Madura United FC - Perseru Serui 1:1 (1:1)
09.05.2017 10:00 PS Barito Putera - PS TNI 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Sriwijaya FC 0:2 (0:1)
10.05.2017 10:00 Persela Lamongan - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Bali United 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Arema Cronus FC 1:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
12.05.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bhayangkara FC 3:2 (1:0)
13:30 Gresik United - Persiba Balikpapan 2:1 (2:0)
13.05.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persela Lamongan 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Sriwijaya FC - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (2:1)
13:45 Semen Padang - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
14.05.2017 10:00 Persija Jakarta - Mitra Kukar 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Bali United - Pusamania Borneo 3:0 (2:0)
15.05.2017 13:30 PS TNI - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0)
7. Journée
19.05.2017 10:00 PS Barito Putera - Gresik United 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - PS TNI 4:1 (2:0)
20.05.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Perseru Serui 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Pusamania Borneo 2:2 (2:1)
21.05.2017 10:00 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Arema Cronus FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
22.05.2017 13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Persipura Jayapura 0:2 (0:2)
8. Journée
27.05.2017 15:30 Sriwijaya FC - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 PS TNI - Persela Lamongan 3:2 (2:0)
28.05.2017 15:30 Arema Cronus FC - Mitra Kukar 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Gresik United - PSM Makassar 1:1 (0:0)
29.05.2017 15:30 Pusamania Borneo - Bhayangkara FC 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Semen Padang - Persiba Balikpapan 2:1 (1:0)
30.05.2017 12:00 Persipura Jayapura - PS Barito Putera 3:1 (2:1)
31.05.2017 15:30 Bali United - Persib Bandung 1:0 (1:0)
13.06.2017 15:30 Perseru Serui - Persija Jakarta 0:3 (0:1)
9. Journée
01.06.2017 15:30 Madura United FC - Gresik United 3:2 (2:1)
15:30 Persela Lamongan - Sriwijaya FC 2:1 (0:0)
02.06.2017 14:30 Mitra Kukar - PS TNI 5:3 (2:1)
15:30 Persija Jakarta - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (2:0)
03.06.2017 14:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Pusamania Borneo 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 PS Barito Putera - Semen Padang 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Persipura Jayapura 5:1 (2:0)
04.06.2017 14:15 Perseru Serui - Bali United 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persib Bandung 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
05.06.2017 15:30 Gresik United - Persela Lamongan 0:2 (0:2)
07.06.2017 15:30 Madura United FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sriwijaya FC - Mitra Kukar 3:1 (3:0)
15:30 Pusamania Borneo - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (0:0)
08.06.2017 15:30 PS TNI - Persija Jakarta 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Semen Padang - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:1)
09.06.2017 15:30 Bali United - Bhayangkara FC 1:3 (0:1)
10.06.2017 15:30 Arema Cronus FC - Perseru Serui 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2017 15:30 Persib Bandung - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (0:0)
11. Journée
12.06.2017 15:30 Madura United FC - Semen Padang 6:0 (3:0)
14.06.2017 15:30 Persela Lamongan - Persipura Jayapura 0:1 (0:0)
15.06.2017 15:30 Mitra Kukar - Gresik United 3:1 (2:0)
16.06.2017 15:30 Persija Jakarta - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (1:0)
17.06.2017 15:30 Arema Cronus FC - Bali United 2:0 (1:0)
18.06.2017 15:30 Perseru Serui - PS TNI 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 PS Barito Putera - Persib Bandung 1:0 (0:0)
19.06.2017 14:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 PSM Makassar - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (0:0)
12. Journée
03.07.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Mitra Kukar 6:0 (3:0)
10:00 Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Arema Cronus FC 0:0 (0:0)
04.07.2017 10:00 Pusamania Borneo - Madura United FC 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Gresik United - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - PS Barito Putera 0:1 (0:1)
05.07.2017 10:00 Bali United - Persiba Balikpapan 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - PSM Makassar 2:1 (1:0)
02.08.2017 13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Perseru Serui 0:0 (0:0)
13. Journée
07.07.2017 10:00 Mitra Kukar - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Sriwijaya FC 3:2 (1:1)
08.07.2017 08:00 Perseru Serui - Gresik United 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Pusamania Borneo 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
09.07.2017 10:00 PS Barito Putera - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 PSM Makassar - Bhayangkara FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Persib Bandung 3:1 (1:0)
10.07.2017 13:30 PS TNI - Bali United 3:4 (1:3)
14. Journée
11.07.2017 10:00 Pusamania Borneo - Mitra Kukar 1:0 (0:0)
12.07.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Perseru Serui 2:2 (0:1)
10:00 Semen Padang - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persela Lamongan 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Gresik United - Arema Cronus FC 2:3 (2:1)
13.07.2017 13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - PSM Makassar 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Madura United FC 2:1 (0:1)
14.07.2017 10:00 Bali United - PS Barito Putera 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - PS TNI 2:1 (0:0)
15. Journée
15.07.2017 13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:1)
16.07.2017 10:00 Persija Jakarta - Pusamania Borneo 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persipura Jayapura 0:2 (0:1)
17.07.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Semen Padang 0:0 (0:0)
10:00 Madura United FC - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC 1:3 (0:1)
18.07.2017 10:00 PSM Makassar - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Gresik United 2:1 (0:1)
19.07.2017 13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Bali United 2:2 (1:1)
16. Journée
21.07.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Mitra Kukar 4:1 (1:1)
13:30 Semen Padang - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (1:0)
22.07.2017 10:00 PS Barito Putera - Madura United FC 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Perseru Serui 2:0 (2:0)
23.07.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PS TNI 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Persela Lamongan 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Bali United - PSM Makassar 3:0 (0:0)
24.07.2017 13:30 Gresik United - Sriwijaya FC 1:1 (1:0)
17. Journée
28.07.2017 10:00 Persela Lamongan - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persiba Balikpapan 2:2 (0:0)
29.07.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persib Bandung 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Madura United FC - PSM Makassar 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
30.07.2017 10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:2 (0:1)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Pusamania Borneo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Semen Padang 2:1 (2:0)
31.07.2017 13:30 Gresik United - Bali United 1:3 (0:1)
18. Journée
04.08.2017 10:00 Madura United FC - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Arema Cronus FC 2:1 (1:1)
05.08.2017 10:00 Semen Padang - Gresik United 4:1 (1:1)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - Sriwijaya FC 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persib Bandung - PS TNI 3:1 (2:0)
06.08.2017 10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Perseru Serui 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
07.08.2017 13:30 PSM Makassar - Mitra Kukar 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Bali United 3:1 (2:0)
19. Journée
11.08.2017 10:00 Mitra Kukar - PS Barito Putera 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Semen Padang 0:0 (0:0)
12.08.2017 10:00 Persija Jakarta - Persiba Balikpapan 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - PSM Makassar 0:1 (0:0)
13.08.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - PS TNI 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Bali United - Madura United FC 5:2 (3:1)
14.08.2017 13:30 Gresik United - Persipura Jayapura 0:4 (0:1)
20. Journée
15.08.2017 10:00 Persija Jakarta - PSM Makassar 2:2 (0:2)
18.08.2017 10:00 Arema Cronus FC - Persiba Balikpapan 3:0 (2:0)
03.09.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - PS Barito Putera 0:1 (0:0)
10:00 Mitra Kukar - Madura United FC 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 PS TNI - Bhayangkara FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Bali United - Persela Lamongan 5:1 (0:0)
04.09.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang 3:0 (1:0)
10:00 Gresik United - Pusamania Borneo 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persib Bandung 1:4 (0:2)
21. Journée
20.08.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Sriwijaya FC 2:1 (1:1)
13:30 Persib Bandung - Gresik United 6:0 (2:0)
21.08.2017 13:30 Madura United FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Mitra Kukar 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:0)
22.08.2017 09:50 Persiba Balikpapan - PS TNI 1:0 (0:0)
23.08.2017 13:30 PS Barito Putera - Arema Cronus FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Perseru Serui 2:0 (1:0)
24.08.2017 13:30 Semen Padang - Bali United 1:3 (1:0)
22. Journée
26.08.2017 13:30 Gresik United - Bhayangkara FC 0:5 (0:3)
27.08.2017 10:00 Bali United - Mitra Kukar 6:1 (3:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (1:0)
28.08.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Madura United FC 2:0 (1:0)
08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persib Bandung 0:0 (0:0)
29.08.2017 10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (0:0)
30.08.2017 13:30 PS TNI - PS Barito Putera 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PSM Makassar 3:3 (0:3)
31.08.2017 10:45 Semen Padang - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 (0:0)
23. Journée
08.09.2017 10:00 Persela Lamongan - Perseru Serui 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Persija Jakarta 1:2 (1:0)
09.09.2017 10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Gresik United 3:0 (2:0)
10:00 Persib Bandung - Semen Padang 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persipura Jayapura 2:1 (0:0)
10.09.2017 10:00 PSM Makassar - PS TNI 4:1 (2:0)
10:00 PS Barito Putera - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (0:0)
11.09.2017 13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
24. Journée
14.09.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (0:0)
15.09.2017 10:00 Semen Padang - Bhayangkara FC 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Bali United - Persija Jakarta 2:1 (2:0)
16.09.2017 13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (1:0)
17.09.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persiba Balikpapan 4:2 (2:0)
10:00 Gresik United - PS Barito Putera 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - PSM Makassar 3:4 (1:0)
18.09.2017 13:30 PS TNI - Madura United FC 2:3 (1:2)
04.10.2017 Pusamania Borneo - Persib Bandung rep.
25. Journée
19.09.2017 10:00 Persija Jakarta - Perseru Serui 1:0 (1:0)
20.09.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Mitra Kukar - Arema Cronus FC 0:3 (0:1)
21.09.2017 10:00 Persib Bandung - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Semen Padang 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Persipura Jayapura 1:1 (0:1)
22.09.2017 10:00 Persela Lamongan - PS TNI 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Madura United FC - Sriwijaya FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Gresik United 5:1 (3:0)
26. Journée
24.09.2017 10:00 Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Persija Jakarta 1:1 (0:1)
25.09.2017 10:00 Pusamania Borneo - Persiba Balikpapan 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Semen Padang - PS Barito Putera 1:2 (1:0)
13:30 Bali United - Perseru Serui 2:0 (1:0)
26.09.2017 10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persela Lamongan 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Gresik United - Madura United FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:30 PS TNI - Mitra Kukar 2:1 (2:0)
27.09.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSM Makassar 0:0 (0:0)
27. Journée
29.09.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Arema Cronus FC 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Bali United 3:2 (1:2)
30.09.2017 10:00 Mitra Kukar - Sriwijaya FC 2:0 (0:0)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Gresik United 7:1 (3:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - PS TNI 4:1 (2:1)
01.10.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Madura United FC 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 PS Barito Putera - Pusamania Borneo 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Persib Bandung 2:2 (0:1)
02.10.2017 13:30 PSM Makassar - Semen Padang 4:0 (2:0)
28. Journée
06.10.2017 08:30 Persipura Jayapura - Persela Lamongan 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 Semen Padang - Madura United FC 0:0 (0:0)
07.10.2017 10:00 Gresik United - Mitra Kukar 2:4 (2:1)
10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Persija Jakarta 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PS TNI - Perseru Serui 2:1 (1:0)
08.10.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Persiba Balikpapan 3:2 (3:2)
10:00 Pusamania Borneo - PSM Makassar 3:2 (2:1)
13:30 Bali United - Arema Cronus FC 6:1 (2:1)
09.10.2017 13:30 Persib Bandung - PS Barito Putera 0:0 (0:0)
29. Journée
13.10.2017 10:00 Mitra Kukar - Persipura Jayapura 0:5 (0:2)
13:30 Madura United FC - Pusamania Borneo 1:1 (1:0)
14.10.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Sriwijaya FC 2:3 (2:1)
10:00 Persija Jakarta - Gresik United 5:0 (1:0)
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - PS TNI 1:1 (0:0)
15.10.2017 10:00 Persela Lamongan - Semen Padang 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 PS Barito Putera - Bhayangkara FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persib Bandung 2:1 (1:1)
16.10.2017 13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Bali United 3:2 (1:0)
30. Journée
18.10.2017 10:00 Persipura Jayapura - Persija Jakarta -:-
13:30 Gresik United - Perseru Serui -:-
19.10.2017 10:00 Semen Padang - Mitra Kukar -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Madura United FC -:-
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persela Lamongan -:-
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - PSM Makassar -:-
20.10.2017 10:00 Sriwijaya FC - Arema Cronus FC -:-
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - PS Barito Putera -:-
13:30 Bali United - PS TNI -:-
31. Journée
22.10.2017 08:30 Perseru Serui - Persipura Jayapura -:-
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Persib Bandung -:-
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Semen Padang -:-
23.10.2017 10:00 Mitra Kukar - Pusamania Borneo -:-
10:00 Madura United FC - Bhayangkara FC -:-
13:30 PSM Makassar - Persiba Balikpapan -:-
24.10.2017 10:00 PS Barito Putera - Bali United -:-
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Gresik United -:-
13:30 PS TNI - Sriwijaya FC -:-
32. Journée
27.10.2017 10:00 Persib Bandung - Mitra Kukar -:-
13:30 Bhayangkara FC - Persela Lamongan -:-
28.10.2017 09:00 Gresik United - PS TNI -:-
10:00 Semen Padang - Perseru Serui -:-
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Persija Jakarta -:-
29.10.2017 10:00 Persiba Balikpapan - Madura United FC -:-
10:00 PS Barito Putera - PSM Makassar -:-
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Arema Cronus FC -:-
30.10.2017 13:30 Bali United - Sriwijaya FC -:-
33. Journée
03.11.2017 10:00 Mitra Kukar - Bhayangkara FC -:-
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Persib Bandung -:-
04.11.2017 10:00 Perseru Serui - Pusamania Borneo -:-
13:30 Arema Cronus FC - Semen Padang -:-
13:30 PS TNI - Persipura Jayapura -:-
05.11.2017 10:00 Madura United FC - PS Barito Putera -:-
13:30 Persela Lamongan - Persiba Balikpapan -:-
13:30 Sriwijaya FC - Gresik United -:-
06.11.2017 13:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United -:-
34. Journée
10.11.2017 10:00 Bhayangkara FC - Persija Jakarta -:-
13:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema Cronus FC -:-
11.11.2017 10:00 PS Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan -:-
13:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Mitra Kukar -:-
13:30 Persib Bandung - Perseru Serui -:-
12.11.2017 10:00 Semen Padang - PS TNI -:-
13:30 PSM Makassar - Madura United FC -:-
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - Sriwijaya FC -:-
13:30 Bali United - Gresik United -:-