# Joueur Pays Équipe Passe decisive
1. Özgür Çek Turquie Kasımpaşa SK 4
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Beşiktaş 4
3. Youness Mokhtar Maroc MKE Ankaragücü 3
Edin Višća Bosnie-Herzégovine İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3
5. Emmanuel Adebayor Togo İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2
Emrah Başsan Turquie BB Erzurumspor 2
Younès Belhanda Maroc Galatasaray 2
İlhan Depe Turquie Kasımpaşa SK 2
Mbaye Diagne Sénégal Kasımpaşa SK 2
Diego Ângelo Brésil Antalyaspor 2
Sinan Gümüş Allemagne Galatasaray 2
İrfan Kahveci Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2
Emre Kılınç Turquie Sivasspor 2
Jeremain Lens Pays-Bas Beşiktaş 2
Hakan Özmert Turquie Antalyaspor 2
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turquie Beşiktaş 2
Olcay Şahan Turquie Trabzonspor 2
Ömer Şahiner Turquie Atiker Konyaspor 2
Samu Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor 2
Deniz Türüç Turquie Kayserispor 2
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Atiker Konyaspor 2
Yusuf Yazıcı Turquie Trabzonspor 2
23. Emre Akbaba Turquie Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
1
Yunus Akgün Turquie Galatasaray 1
Danijel Aleksić Serbie Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Allano Brésil Bursaspor 1
Álvaro Negredo Espagne Beşiktaş 1
Taylan Antalyalı Turquie BB Erzurumspor 1
Soner Aydoğdu Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1
Ömer Bayram Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor
Galatasaray
1
Yassine Benzia Algérie Fenerbahçe 1
Alessio Cerci Italie MKE Ankaragücü 1
Uğur Demirok Turquie Atiker Konyaspor 1
Eren Derdiyok Suisse Galatasaray 1
Douglas Brésil Sivasspor 1
Souleymane Doukara France Antalyaspor 1
Ziya Erdal Turquie Sivasspor 1
Yusuf Erdoğan Turquie Bursaspor 1
Fernando Brésil Galatasaray 1
Lokman Gör Turquie BB Erzurumspor 1
Guilherme Brésil Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Majid Hosseini Iran Trabzonspor 1
João Pereira Portugal Trabzonspor 1
Junior Caiçara Brésil İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Turquie Fenerbahçe 1
Efecan Karaca Turquie Alanyaspor 1
Abdul Khalili Suède Kasımpaşa SK 1
Maicon Brésil Galatasaray 1
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Çaykur Rizespor 1
Papa N'Diaye Sénégal Galatasaray 1
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Trabzonspor 1
Erdem Özgenç Turquie MKE Ankaragücü 1
Yasin Öztekin Turquie Göztepe 1
Loret Sadiku Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK 1
Nazim Sangaré Allemagne Antalyaspor 1
Sincere Seth Nigeria Yeni Malatyaspor 1
Soldado Espagne Fenerbahçe 1
Mehmet Topal Turquie Fenerbahçe 1
Aminu Umar Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor 1
William Vainqueur France Antalyaspor 1
Varela Portugal Kayserispor 1
Lucas Villafáñez Argentine Alanyaspor 1
Güray Vural Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor 1