# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Mbaye Diagne Sénégal Sénégal Galatasaray Galatasaray
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
27 (21+6)
2. Edin Višća Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 19 (8+11)
3. Hugo Rodallega Colombie Colombie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 13 (11+2)
Danijel Aleksić Serbie Serbie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 13 (9+4)
Robinho Brésil Brésil Sivasspor Sivasspor
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
13 (9+4)
6. Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 12 (7+5)
Trezeguet Égypte Égypte Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 12 (5+7)
8. Henry Onyekuru Nigeria Nigeria Galatasaray Galatasaray 11 (9+2)
Guilherme Brésil Brésil Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 11 (4+7)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (2+9)
11. Emre Kılınç Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 10 (5+5)
12. Souleymane Doukara France France Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 9 (8+1)
Yasin Öztekin Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 9 (7+2)
Eren Derdiyok Suisse Suisse Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (7+2)
Tjaronn Chery Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Kayserispor Kayserispor 9 (6+3)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 9 (5+4)
17. Arouna Koné Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sivasspor Sivasspor 8 (8+0)
Adis Jahović Macédoine Macédoine Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 8 (6+2)
Junior Fernandes Chili Chili Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 (5+3)
Djalma Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 (4+4)
Adem Ljajić Serbie Serbie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (4+4)
İrfan Kahveci Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 8 (4+4)
Emrah Başsan Turquie Turquie BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 8 (1+7)
24. Papiss Demba Cissé Sénégal Sénégal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (7+0)
Burak Yılmaz Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
7 (7+0)
Samuel Eduok Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
7 (5+2)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 (5+2)
Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (4+3)
Ömer Şahiner Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 7 (4+3)
Khalid Boutaïb Maroc Maroc Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7 (4+3)
Mevlüt Erdinç Turquie Turquie Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
7 (4+3)
Samu Paraguay Paraguay Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 7 (3+4)
Halil Akbunar Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 7 (3+4)
Younès Belhanda Maroc Maroc Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (2+5)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 7 (2+5)
Douglas Brésil Brésil Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (2+5)
Efecan Karaca Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7 (1+6)
Castro Portugal Portugal Göztepe Göztepe 7 (1+6)
39. Moestafa El Kabir Maroc Maroc MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 6 (6+0)
Mustafa Pektemek Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (5+1)
Mitchell Donald Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 6 (5+1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 (4+2)
Sinan Gümüş Allemagne Allemagne Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (4+2)
Diego Ângelo Brésil Brésil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (3+3)
Rick Brésil Brésil Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
6 (3+3)
Jeremain Lens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (1+5)
47. André Ayew Ghana Ghana Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (5+0)
Rijad Bajić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 5 (4+1)
Caleb Ekuban Ghana Ghana Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (4+1)
Ryan Babel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Taylan Antalyalı Turquie Turquie BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 5 (4+1)
Adem Büyük Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (3+2)
Muhammed Demir Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 5 (3+2)
Arturo Mina Équateur Équateur Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (3+2)
Filip Novák République Tchèque République Tchèque Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Josué Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 5 (2+3)
José Sosa Argentine Argentine Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (2+3)
Nejc Skubic Slovénie Slovénie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (2+3)
Hakan Özmert Turquie Turquie Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Mathieu Valbuena France France Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (1+4)
Papa N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (1+4)
Mauricio Isla Chili Chili Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (0+5)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (0+5)
64. Aytaç Kara Turquie Turquie Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 (4+0)
Dorukhan Toköz Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (3+1)
Eren Tozlu Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (3+1)
Manuel Da Costa Maroc Maroc İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (3+1)
Cameron Jerome Angleterre Angleterre Göztepe Göztepe 4 (3+1)
Ömer Şişmanoğlu Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (3+1)
Iasmin Latovlevici Romanie Romanie Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 (3+1)
Serdar Özkan Turquie Turquie Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Gökhan Gönül Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (2+2)
Tarkan Serbest Turquie Turquie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (2+2)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (2+2)
Umut Bulut Turquie Turquie Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (2+2)
Sofiane Féghouli Algérie Algérie Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Güray Vural Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 (2+2)
Deniz Türüç Turquie Turquie Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (1+3)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Youness Mokhtar Maroc Maroc MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 4 (1+3)
Thievy Bifouma Congo Congo MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
4 (1+3)
Onur Ayik Allemagne Allemagne Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 4 (1+3)
Olcay Şahan Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (1+3)
Fernando Brésil Brésil Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Özgür Çek Turquie Turquie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (0+4)
Mariano Brésil Brésil Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (0+4)
87. Ricardo Faty Sénégal Sénégal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (3+0)
Moryké Fofana Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (3+0)
Vágner Love Brésil Brésil Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Evgen Seleznyov Ukraine Ukraine Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (3+0)
Jasmin Šćuk Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 (3+0)
Pepe Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (3+0)
Michael Frey Suisse Suisse Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (3+0)
Mehmet Nayir Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Bursaspor Bursaspor
3 (3+0)
Garry Rodrigues Cap Vert Cap Vert Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (3+0)
Serdar Aziz Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
3 (2+1)
İlhan Parlak Turquie Turquie MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (2+1)
Adrien Regattin Maroc Maroc Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (2+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Stefano Napoleoni Italie Italie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (2+1)
Diafra Sakho Sénégal Sénégal Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 (2+1)
Lokman Gör Turquie Turquie BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 3 (2+1)
Emre Akbaba Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
3 (2+1)
Güven Yalçın Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Álvaro Negredo Espagne Espagne Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 3 (2+1)
Yekta Kurtuluş Turquie Turquie Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (1+2)
Soldado Espagne Espagne Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Loret Sadiku Albanie Albanie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (1+2)
Erdem Özgenç Turquie Turquie MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (1+2)
Ömer Bayram Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
3 (1+2)
Alessio Cerci Italie Italie MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 3 (1+2)
Allano Brésil Brésil Bursaspor Bursaspor 3 (1+2)
Yusuf Yazıcı Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Fousséni Diabaté Mali Mali Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (0+3)
Varela Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (0+3)
116. Cengiz Meraş Turquie Turquie Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (2+0)
Merouane Saâdane Maroc Maroc Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (2+0)
Alpaslan Öztürk Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Cristian Săpunaru Romanie Romanie Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Mustafa Yumlu Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 (2+0)
Ibrahim Akdağ Turquie Turquie BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (2+0)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Mehmet Ekici Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Artem Kravets Ukraine Ukraine Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Ryan Donk Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (2+0)
David Braz Brésil Brésil Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Jeremy Bokila RD Congo RD Congo Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 (2+0)
Atiba Hutchinson Canada Canada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldavie Moldavie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (2+0)
Shinji Kagawa Japon Japon Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (2+0)
Jens Jønsson Danemark Danemark Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Mehmet Topal Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Márcio Mossoró Brésil Brésil İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (1+1)
Maicon Brésil Brésil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (1+1)
Miguel Lopes Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 (1+1)
Serhiy Rybalka Ukraine Ukraine Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Kenan Özer Turquie Turquie MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (1+1)
David Pavelka République Tchèque République Tchèque Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Deni Milošević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Paolo Hurtado Pérou Pérou Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Marko Jevtović Serbie Serbie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Ramazan Keskin Turquie Turquie Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Turquie Turquie MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü
Bursaspor Bursaspor
2 (1+1)
Volkan Fındıklı Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Maicon Brésil Brésil Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Abdul Khalili Suède Suède Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Jailson Brésil Brésil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turquie Turquie Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
Uğur Demirok Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
André Biyogo Poko Gabon Gabon Göztepe Göztepe 2 (1+1)
Hakan Arslan Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Abdou Traoré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (0+2)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentine Argentine Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Tunay Torun Turquie Turquie Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (0+2)
Yuto Nagatomo Japon Japon Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Berkan Emir Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
İlhan Depe Turquie Turquie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Tyler Boyd Nouvelle-Zélande Nouvelle-Zélande MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 2 (0+2)
Ziya Erdal Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (0+2)
Ceyhun Gülselam Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Ahmed Ildız Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0+2)
Gilles Sunu Togo Togo BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 2 (0+2)
Nazim Sangaré Allemagne Allemagne Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
165. Asamoah Gyan Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Yoan Gouffran France France Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Giuliano Brésil Brésil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Nabil Ghilas Algérie Algérie Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Hélder Barbosa Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Cyle Larin Canada Canada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Egemen Korkmaz Turquie Turquie BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (1+0)
Deniz Kadah Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Turquie Turquie Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Eljif Elmas Macédoine Macédoine Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanie Albanie Göztepe Göztepe
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
1 (1+0)
Chico Brésil Brésil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Aatif Chahechouhe France France Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
1 (1+0)
Ali Çamdalı Turquie Turquie Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor
1 (1+0)
Samil Çinaz Allemagne Allemagne Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Gaël Clichy France France İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Eljero Elia Pays-Bas Pays-Bas İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Merih Demiral Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Edin Cocalić Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Martin Linnes Norvège Norvège Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Ioannis Maniatis Grèce Grèce Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Lennart Thy Allemagne Allemagne BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (1+0)
Souza Brésil Brésil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Islam Slimani Algérie Algérie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Martin Škrtel Slovaquie Slovaquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
William Troost-Ekong Nigeria Nigeria Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Robin Yalcin Allemagne Allemagne Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (1+0)
Wallace Reis Brésil Brésil Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Giorgos Tzavellas Grèce Grèce Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Léo Schwechlen France France BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (1+0)
Veysel Sarı Turquie Turquie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Préjuce Nakoulma Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Victor Moses Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Dario Melnjak Croatie Croatie Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Roman Neustädter Russie Russie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Dever Orgill Jamaïque Jamaïque MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Hadi Sacko France France MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (1+0)
Stipe Perica Croatie Croatie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Abdülkadir Parmak Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Celso Borges Costa Rica Costa Rica Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Demba Ba Sénégal Sénégal İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Auremir Brésil Brésil BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (1+0)
Vahid Amiri Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Buğra Çağıran Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ondřej Čelůstka République Tchèque République Tchèque Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Issam Chebake Maroc Maroc Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Sincere Seth Nigeria Nigeria Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Bilal Başaçıkoğlu Turquie Turquie Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Soner Aydoğdu Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Uğur Çiftçi Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Syam Ben Youssef Tunisie Tunisie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Yassine Benzia Algérie Algérie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Majid Hosseini Iran Iran Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Uslu Turquie Turquie Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Arda Turan Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Kerim Frei Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
William Vainqueur France France Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Avdija Vršajević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Brice Dja Djedjé Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Selim Ay Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Caner Erkin Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Özer Hurmacı Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
1 (0+1)
Cenk Alkılıç Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Bilal Kisa Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Erkan Kaş Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Michał Pazdan Pologne Pologne MKE Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 1 (0+1)
Ridge Munsy RD Congo RD Congo BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (0+1)
Rashad Muhammed France France BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 (0+1)
Juraj Kucka Slovaquie Slovaquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Bengali-Fodé Koita France France Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Süleyman Koç Allemagne Allemagne Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Junior Caiçara Brésil Brésil İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Mickaël Pereira France France Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Yunus Akgün Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Barış Alıcı Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Gabriel Torje Romanie Romanie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Adriano Brésil Brésil Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Henri Saivet Sénégal Sénégal Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Davide Petrucci Italie Italie Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Strahil Popov Bulgarie Bulgarie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Selçuk İnan Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)