1. Journée
10.08.2018 20:45 MKE Ankaragücü - Galatasaray 1:3 (1:2)
11.08.2018 18:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:3 (1:0)
18:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:1 (2:1)
12.08.2018 18:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Atiker Konyaspor - BB Erzurumspor 3:2 (2:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:3 (0:1)
13.08.2018 20:45 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
2. Journée
17.08.2018 20:45 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 3:1 (3:1)
18.08.2018 18:15 Bursaspor - Kayserispor 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:3 (1:2)
20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2018 18:15 BB Erzurumspor - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:0)
18:15 Akhisar Belediyespor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Alanyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Galatasaray - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
20.08.2018 20:45 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:1 (0:0)
3. Journée
24.08.2018 18:15 Çaykur Rizespor - BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0)
25.08.2018 18:15 MKE Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
26.08.2018 18:15 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 2:3 (1:3)
20:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 1:1 (1:1)
27.08.2018 18:15 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (1:1)
20:45 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 6:0 (1:0)
4. Journée
31.08.2018 20:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
01.09.2018 18:15 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 2:3 (1:0)
18:15 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 1:0 (0:0)
02.09.2018 18:15 BB Erzurumspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:1)
18:15 Kasımpaşa SK - MKE Ankaragücü 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:0)
5. Journée
14.09.2018 20:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 4:1 (0:0)
15.09.2018 16:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
16.09.2018 16:00 Sivasspor - BB Erzurumspor 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Bursaspor 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2018 19:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
21.09.2018 19:00 BB Erzurumspor - MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:0 (0:0)
22.09.2018 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 1:2 (0:2)
23.09.2018 15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor -:-
18:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray -:-
24.09.2018 20:00 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş -:-
7. Journée
28.09.2018 19:00 Galatasaray - BB Erzurumspor -:-
29.09.2018 15:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
15:00 Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor -:-
30.09.2018 12:30 Sivasspor - Bursaspor -:-
15:00 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Fenerbahçe -:-
01.10.2018 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Antalyaspor -:-
19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
8. Journée
05.10.2018 19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe -:-
06.10.2018 12:30 Kayserispor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
15:00 BB Erzurumspor - Alanyaspor -:-
15:00 Bursaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
18:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
07.10.2018 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
17:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Trabzonspor -:-
19:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
9. Journée
19.10.2018 19:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor -:-
20.10.2018 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
15:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor -:-
18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
21.10.2018 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
15:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
15:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
18:00 Göztepe - Beşiktaş -:-
22.10.2018 19:00 Trabzonspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
10. Journée
26.10.2018 19:00 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
27.10.2018 12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
18:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
28.10.2018 11:30 Kayserispor - Sivasspor -:-
16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
18:30 Fenerbahçe - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
29.10.2018 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Göztepe -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
11. Journée
02.11.2018 19:00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe -:-
03.11.2018 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor -:-
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş -:-
04.11.2018 11:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Kayserispor -:-
14:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
17:00 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor -:-
05.11.2018 18:00 Göztepe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
18:00 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
12. Journée
09.11.2018 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
10.11.2018 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Göztepe -:-
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
17:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray -:-
11.11.2018 11:30 Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
16:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor -:-
17:00 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:30 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor -:-
13. Journée
23.11.2018 18:00 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
24.11.2018 11:30 BB Erzurumspor - Antalyaspor -:-
14:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
17:00 MKE Ankaragücü - Beşiktaş -:-
25.11.2018 11:30 Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor -:-
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
26.11.2018 18:00 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
14. Journée
30.11.2018 18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
01.12.2018 14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor -:-
14:00 Antalyaspor - Göztepe -:-
17:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor -:-
02.12.2018 14:00 Bursaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray -:-
03.12.2018 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
15. Journée
07.12.2018 19:00 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
08.12.2018 12:30 Sivasspor - Göztepe -:-
15:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
18:00 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
09.12.2018 12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
15:00 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe -:-
10.12.2018 19:00 MKE Ankaragücü - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor -:-
16. Journée
14.12.2018 19:00 Göztepe - Bursaspor -:-
15.12.2018 12:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Alanyaspor -:-
12:30 Sivasspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray -:-
16.12.2018 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
15:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
18:00 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor -:-
17.12.2018 19:00 Fenerbahçe - BB Erzurumspor -:-
17. Journée
22.12.2018 12:30 MKE Ankaragücü - Göztepe -:-
15:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş -:-
23.12.2018 12:30 BB Erzurumspor - Kayserispor -:-
15:00 Trabzonspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
15:00 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
18:00 Galatasaray - Sivasspor -:-
24.12.2018 19:00 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
18. Journée
27.01.2019 Galatasaray - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Alanyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe -:-
19. Journée
03.02.2019 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Kayserispor - Bursaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Alanyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Galatasaray -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
20. Journée
10.02.2019 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Trabzonspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Alanyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
21. Journée
17.02.2019 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - BB Erzurumspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Galatasaray - Trabzonspor -:-
Göztepe - Alanyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Bursaspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
22. Journée
24.02.2019 Akhisar Belediyespor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray -:-
Kayserispor - Göztepe -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Sivasspor -:-
Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Bursaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
23. Journée
03.03.2019 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Göztepe - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Sivasspor - Antalyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor -:-
Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bursaspor -:-
24. Journée
10.03.2019 Antalyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor -:-
Bursaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Kayserispor - Beşiktaş -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Galatasaray -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe -:-
25. Journée
17.03.2019 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe -:-
Galatasaray - Antalyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Kayserispor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Bursaspor -:-
26. Journée
31.03.2019 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Bursaspor - Galatasaray -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Beşiktaş - Göztepe -:-
27. Journée
07.04.2019 Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-
Alanyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Göztepe - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Beşiktaş -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Fenerbahçe -:-
28. Journée
14.04.2019 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Bursaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe -:-
Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor -:-
Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor -:-
Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray -:-
29. Journée
21.04.2019 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Galatasaray - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor -:-
Göztepe - BB Erzurumspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
30. Journée
28.04.2019 Beşiktaş - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor -:-
Kayserispor - Alanyaspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Sivasspor -:-
Antalyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe -:-
31. Journée
05.05.2019 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Bursaspor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Antalyaspor -:-
Galatasaray - Beşiktaş -:-
Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
Trabzonspor - Kayserispor -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe -:-
32. Journée
12.05.2019 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor -:-
Göztepe - Sivasspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray -:-
Antalyaspor - Bursaspor -:-
33. Journée
19.05.2019 Alanyaspor - Çaykur Rizespor -:-
Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor -:-
Bursaspor - Göztepe -:-
Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
MKE Ankaragücü - Sivasspor -:-
Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. -:-
Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş -:-
Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor -:-
BB Erzurumspor - Fenerbahçe -:-
34. Journée
26.05.2019 Göztepe - MKE Ankaragücü -:-
Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK -:-
Sivasspor - Galatasaray -:-
Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor -:-
Kayserispor - BB Erzurumspor -:-
Atiker Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor -:-
Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor -:-
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor -:-
Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor -:-