1. Journée
28.07.2017 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (1:1)
29.07.2017 17:00 MFK Karvina - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Dukla Praha 4:0 (4:0)
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Jablonec 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
30.07.2017 17:00 Slovan Liberec - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
2. Journée
05.08.2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK Karvina 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Dukla Praha 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (0:0)
06.08.2017 16:00 FK Jablonec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Vysočina Jihlava - 1. FC Slovácko 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
07.08.2017 17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Sparta Praha 0:1 (0:1)
3. Journée
11.08.2017 18:00 Slavia Praha - Vysočina Jihlava 2:0 (2:0)
12.08.2017 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. FC Slovácko - Baník Ostrava 5:2 (4:2)
13.08.2017 16:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Mladá Boleslav 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha 1:1 (0:1)
4. Journée
18.08.2017 20:15 Sparta Praha - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
19.08.2017 17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Teplice 3:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karvina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 0:3 (0:1)
20.08.2017 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Dukla Praha 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Plzeň 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (3:0)
5. Journée
25.08.2017 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Bohemians 1905 2:0 (1:0)
26.08.2017 16:00 MFK Karvina - Slovan Liberec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sigma Olomouc 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2017 16:00 FK Jablonec - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 Slavia Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 FK Teplice - Vysočina Jihlava 3:1 (1:0)
18:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Baník Ostrava 3:0 (0:0)
6. Journée
09.09.2017 16:00 Slovan Liberec - Viktoria Plzeň 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1. FC Slovácko 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha 1:1 (1:1)
10.09.2017 15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Dukla Praha 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - MFK Karvina 2:0 (1:0)
7. Journée
15.09.2017 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - Baník Ostrava 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 0:0 (0:0)
16.09.2017 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sigma Olomouc 3:5 (1:2)
19:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
17.09.2017 15:00 FK Jablonec - Vysočina Jihlava 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha 2:0 (0:0)
18.09.2017 18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:1 (2:1)
8. Journée
23.09.2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slavia Praha 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Viktoria Plzeň 0:2 (0:2)
24.09.2017 17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 MFK Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 3:0 (2:0)
25.09.2017 19:00 Slovan Liberec - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:0)
9. Journée
29.09.2017 20:15 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
30.09.2017 17:00 1. FC Slovácko - MFK Karvina 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
01.10.2017 15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mladá Boleslav 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sigma Olomouc 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FC FASTAV Zlín 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2:0 (1:0)
10. Journée
13.10.2017 20:15 Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava 2:1 (1:1)
14.10.2017 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1. FC Slovácko 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Dukla Praha 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Teplice 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Vysočina Jihlava 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 MFK Karvina - Slavia Praha 0:2 (0:1)
15.10.2017 18:00 Sparta Praha - Viktoria Plzeň 0:1 (0:1)
11. Journée
19.10.2017 18:00 FK Dukla Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
20.10.2017 18:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
20:15 Baník Ostrava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
21.10.2017 17:00 FK Teplice - MFK Karvina -:-
18:15 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praha -:-
22.10.2017 17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
18:00 Slavia Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
18:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
12. Journée
28.10.2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
13. Journée
04.11.2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sparta Praha -:-
14. Journée
18.11.2017 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
15. Journée
25.11.2017 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
16. Journée
02.12.2017 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Teplice -:-
15:00 MFK Karvina - Bohemians 1905 -:-
15:00 Slovan Liberec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Jablonec -:-
15:00 Slavia Praha - Baník Ostrava -:-
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
15:00 Sparta Praha - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17. Journée
17.02.2018 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice -:-
15:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavia Praha -:-
15:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - MFK Karvina -:-
15:00 Baník Ostrava - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
15:00 Sparta Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Dukla Praha -:-
18. Journée
24.02.2018 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sigma Olomouc -:-
15:00 FK Dukla Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
15:00 MFK Karvina - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
15:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
15:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
15:00 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 -:-
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Sparta Praha -:-
15:00 FK Teplice - Baník Ostrava -:-
19. Journée
03.03.2018 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - FK Jablonec -:-
20. Journée
10.03.2018 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
21. Journée
17.03.2018 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
22. Journée
31.03.2018 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Sparta Praha -:-
23. Journée
07.04.2018 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Baník Ostrava -:-
24. Journée
14.04.2018 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
25. Journée
21.04.2018 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
26. Journée
28.04.2018 17:00 FK Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Bohemians 1905 -:-
27. Journée
05.05.2018 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
28. Journée
12.05.2018 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - Slovan Liberec -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc -:-
29. Journée
19.05.2018 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysočina Jihlava -:-
17:00 MFK Karvina - Baník Ostrava -:-
17:00 Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 -:-
17:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Dukla Praha -:-
17:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Teplice -:-
17:00 Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec -:-
17:00 1. FC Slovácko - FC FASTAV Zlín -:-
17:00 Sparta Praha - Sigma Olomouc -:-
30. Journée
26.05.2018 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plzeň -:-
17:00 FK Jablonec - 1. FC Slovácko -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - MFK Karvina -:-
17:00 Baník Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno -:-
17:00 Sigma Olomouc - FK Mladá Boleslav -:-
17:00 FK Teplice - Slavia Praha -:-
17:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - Slovan Liberec -:-