# Joueur Pays Équipe points
1. Bafétimbi Gomis France France Galatasaray Galatasaray 18 (14+4)
2. Burak Yılmaz Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 17 (13+4)
3. Adis Jahović Macédoine Macédoine Göztepe Göztepe 16 (12+4)
4. Vágner Love Brésil Brésil Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 13 (9+4)
Serdar Gürler France France Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 13 (7+6)
6. Arouna Koné Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (8+3)
Cenk Tosun Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (8+3)
8. Emre Akbaba Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 10 (5+5)
Pablo Batalla Argentine Argentine Bursaspor Bursaspor 10 (4+6)
10. Umut Bulut Turquie Turquie Kayserispor Kayserispor 9 (9+0)
Giuliano Brésil Brésil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (8+1)
Emmanuel Adebayor Togo Togo İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 9 (8+1)
Ryan Babel Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (7+2)
Samuel Eto'o Cameroun Cameroun Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 9 (6+3)
Mathieu Valbuena France France Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (4+5)
16. Khalid Boutaïb Maroc Maroc Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 8 (8+0)
Junior Fernandes Chili Chili Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 (5+3)
Castro Portugal Portugal Göztepe Göztepe 8 (3+5)
Younès Belhanda Maroc Maroc Galatasaray Galatasaray 8 (2+6)
Edin Višća Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 8 (1+7)
21. Paulo Henrique Brésil Brésil Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 7 (6+1)
Thievy Bifouma Congo Congo Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
Sivasspor Sivasspor
7 (5+2)
Deniz Türüç Turquie Turquie Kayserispor Kayserispor 7 (1+6)
24. Tolga Ciğerci Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (6+0)
Aziz Behich Australie Australie Bursaspor Bursaspor 6 (5+1)
Mustapha Yatabaré Mali Mali Karabükspor Karabükspor 6 (5+1)
Bogdan Stancu Romanie Romanie Bursaspor Bursaspor 6 (4+2)
Maicon Brésil Brésil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (4+2)
Samuel Eduok Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (4+2)
Ryan Mendes Cap Vert Cap Vert Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 (3+3)
Yusuf Yazıcı Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (3+3)
Trezeguet Égypte Égypte Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (3+3)
Olcay Şahan Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (3+3)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 6 (3+3)
Emre Belözoğlu Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 6 (3+3)
Anderson Talisca Brésil Brésil Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 6 (3+3)
Soner Aydoğdu Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 6 (2+4)
38. Dzon Delarge Congo Congo Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 (4+1)
Musa Çağıran Turquie Turquie Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 5 (4+1)
Nejc Skubic Slovénie Slovénie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 5 (4+1)
Gabriel Torje Romanie Romanie Karabükspor Karabükspor 5 (3+2)
Dame N'Doye Sénégal Sénégal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 5 (3+2)
Markus Neumayr Allemagne Allemagne Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Sofiane Féghouli Algérie Algérie Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Ozan Tufan Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (3+2)
Jirès Kembo Ekoko RD Congo RD Congo Bursaspor Bursaspor 5 (3+2)
Vincent Janssen Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Ahmet Özek Turquie Turquie Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 5 (2+3)
Nabil Dirar Maroc Maroc Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (2+3)
Efecan Karaca Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (1+4)
Adem Büyük Turquie Turquie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
5 (1+4)
Strahil Popov Bulgarie Bulgarie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (1+4)
Emanuel Dening Argentine Argentine Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 5 (1+4)
54. Maicon Brésil Brésil Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (4+0)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (4+0)
Hugo Rodallega Colombie Colombie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (4+0)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldavie Moldavie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (4+0)
Álvaro Negredo Espagne Espagne Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (3+1)
Soldado Espagne Espagne Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (3+1)
Hakan Arslan Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (3+1)
Duško Tošić Serbie Serbie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (3+1)
Michael Rangel Colombie Colombie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (3+1)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 4 (2+2)
Güray Vural Turquie Turquie Kayserispor Kayserispor 4 (2+2)
Óscar Scarione Argentine Argentine Göztepe Göztepe 4 (2+2)
Alper Potuk Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (2+2)
Deni Milošević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (2+2)
Aytaç Kara Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (2+2)
Deniz Kadah Turquie Turquie Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (2+2)
Juraj Kucka Slovaquie Slovaquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
Moryké Fofana Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 4 (2+2)
Mikel Agu Nigeria Nigeria Bursaspor Bursaspor 4 (2+2)
Emre Kılınç Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (1+3)
Ricardo Quaresma Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (1+3)
Garry Rodrigues Cap Vert Cap Vert Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (1+3)
Gaël Clichy France France İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (0+4)
Junior Caiçara Brésil Brésil İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4 (0+4)
Caner Erkin Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (0+4)
79. Kerim Frei Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Mbilla Etame Cameroun Cameroun Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
Mevlüt Erdinç Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (3+0)
Tayfur Bingöl Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Petar Škuletić Serbie Serbie Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (3+0)
Souleymane Doukara France France Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (2+1)
Samir Nasri France France Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (2+1)
Serdar Özkan Turquie Turquie Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2+1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2+1)
Jaílton Paraíba Brésil Brésil Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2+1)
Aleksandar Šćekić Monténégro Monténégro Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (2+1)
Serginho Brésil Brésil Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (2+1)
Nabil Ghilas Algérie Algérie Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (1+2)
Nacer Barazite Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 3 (1+2)
Mariano Brésil Brésil Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Papa N'Diaye Sénégal Sénégal Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (1+2)
Diallo Guidileye Maurétanie Maurétanie Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 3 (1+2)
Márcio Mossoró Brésil Brésil İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3 (1+2)
Jean-Armel Kana-Biyik Cameroun Cameroun Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Kadu Brésil Brésil Göztepe Göztepe 3 (1+2)
Onur Ayik Allemagne Allemagne Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (1+2)
Stéphane Badji Sénégal Sénégal Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Mustafa Yumlu Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 3 (1+2)
Serhiy Rybalka Ukraine Ukraine Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (0+3)
Adama Traoré Côte d'Ivoire Côte d'Ivoire Göztepe Göztepe 3 (0+3)
Josué Portugal Portugal Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 3 (0+3)
Miloš Kosanović Serbie Serbie Göztepe Göztepe 3 (0+3)
Ziya Erdal Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (0+3)
João Pereira Portugal Portugal Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (0+3)
Mehdi Bourabia France France Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 3 (0+3)
110. Welinton Souza Brésil Brésil Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Varela Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Gheorghe Grozav Romanie Romanie Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 (2+0)
Patrick Eze Nigeria Nigeria Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Mickaël Pereira France France Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (2+0)
William Troost-Ekong Nigeria Nigeria Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (2+0)
Selçuk Şahin Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Roman Neustädter Russie Russie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Vedat Muriqi Kosovo Kosovo Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (2+0)
Martin Škrtel Slovaquie Slovaquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (2+0)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albanie Albanie Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
2 (2+0)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (2+0)
Ömer Şahiner Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Numan Çürüksu Turquie Turquie Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 2 (2+0)
Musa Araz Suisse Suisse Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 2 (2+0)
Eren Tozlu Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ahmet Oğuz Turquie Turquie Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Yasin Öztekin Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (1+1)
Atila Turan France France Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (1+1)
Okay Yokuşlu Turquie Turquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Souza Brésil Brésil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (1+1)
Ogenyi Onazi Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Uğur Çiftçi Turquie Turquie Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 2 (1+1)
Eljero Elia Pays-Bas Pays-Bas İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (1+1)
Olcan Adın Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 (1+1)
Eray Ataseven Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 (1+1)
Emmanuel Agyemang-Badu Ghana Ghana Bursaspor Bursaspor 2 (1+1)
İrfan Kahveci Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2 (1+1)
Atiba Hutchinson Canada Canada Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Isla Chili Chili Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Sabri Sarıoğlu Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 2 (0+2)
Issiar Dia France France Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0+2)
İlhan Depe Turquie Turquie Karabükspor Karabükspor 2 (0+2)
Aly Cissokho France France Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (0+2)
Adriano Brésil Brésil Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Olivier Veigneau France France Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (0+2)
Ioannis Maniatis Grèce Grèce Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (0+2)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turquie Turquie Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Fabian Castillo Colombie Colombie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Sakıb Aytaç Turquie Turquie Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
150. Rajko Rotman Slovénie Slovénie Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Rick Brésil Brésil Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Fernando Brésil Brésil Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Pepe Portugal Portugal Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Veysel Sarı Turquie Turquie Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Ömer Şişmanoğlu Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Johan Djourou Suisse Suisse Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Tiago Pinto Portugal Portugal Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (1+0)
Vitaliy Dyakov Russie Russie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Mahmut Tekdemir Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Muhammed Demir Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Franck Etoundi Cameroun Cameroun Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Abdoulwhaid Sissoko France France Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbie Serbie Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Evgen Seleznyov Ukraine Ukraine Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (1+0)
Andreas Maxsø Danemark Danemark Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (1+0)
Batuhan Altıntaş Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hasan-Ali Kaldırım Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Cenk Alkılıç Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Yalçın Ayhan Turquie Turquie Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (1+0)
Levent Gülen Suisse Suisse Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Asamoah Gyan Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Ömer Bayram Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (1+0)
Aydin Karabulut Turquie Turquie Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Halil Akbunar Turquie Turquie Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Jeremain Lens Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Matúš Bero Slovaquie Slovaquie Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (1+0)
Stefano Napoleoni Italie Italie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (1+0)
Leandrinho Brésil Brésil Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Turquie Turquie Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (1+0)
Kadir Keleş Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Abdul Khalili Suède Suède Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (1+0)
Daniel Larsson Suède Suède Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (1+0)
Kenneth Omeruo Nigeria Nigeria Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Avdija Vršajević Bosnie-Herzégovine Bosnie-Herzégovine Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (0+1)
Galip Güzel Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Ceyhun Gülselam Turquie Turquie Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Faty Sénégal Sénégal Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Malick Evouna Gabon Gabon Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Özer Hurmacı Turquie Turquie Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (0+1)
Luis Ibáñez Argentine Argentine Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
Cristóbal Jorquera Chili Chili Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Joshua John Pays-Bas Pays-Bas Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Gökhan Inler Suisse Suisse İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Mehmet Ekici Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Elderson Echiéjilé Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Vedat Bora Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Serdar Aziz Turquie Turquie Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Tolgay Arslan Allemagne Allemagne Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Muğdat Çelik Turquie Turquie Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Charles Brésil Brésil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Eren Derdiyok Suisse Suisse Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Jason Denayer Belgique Belgique Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Danilo Belgique Belgique Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Tugay Kaçar Turquie Turquie Osmanlıspor FK Osmanlıspor FK 1 (0+1)
Ismail Köybaşı Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Cristian Tănase Romanie Romanie Karabükspor Karabükspor 1 (0+1)
José Sosa Argentine Argentine Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Loret Sadiku Kosovo Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Tokelo Rantie Afrique du Sud Afrique du Sud Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Tiago Lopes Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Titi Brésil Brésil Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 (0+1)
Taha Yalçıner Turquie Turquie Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Eren Albayrak Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Tunay Torun Turquie Turquie İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 (0+1)
Ferhat Öztorun Turquie Turquie Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 (0+1)
Şener Özbayraklı Turquie Turquie Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Martin Linnes Norvège Norvège Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Iasmin Latovlevici Romanie Romanie Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Oleksandr Kucher Ukraine Ukraine Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Silviu Lung jr. Romanie Romanie Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Mas Argentine Argentine Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Marko Milinković Serbie Serbie Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği 1 (0+1)
Miguel Lopes Portugal Portugal Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 1 (0+1)
Gary Medel Chili Chili Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Turquie Turquie Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)