1. Journée
11.08.2017 20:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
12.08.2017 19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Karabükspor 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Alanyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 2:2 (1:1)
13.08.2017 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Trabzonspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
14.08.2017 20:45 Galatasaray - Kayserispor 4:1 (3:1)
2. Journée
18.08.2017 20:45 Kasımpaşa SK - Beşiktaş 2:2 (1:2)
19.08.2017 18:00 Karabükspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 3:1 (2:1)
18:45 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor 3:2 (2:0)
20:45 Osmanlıspor FK - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:2)
20:45 Sivasspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
20.08.2017 19:00 Kayserispor - Göztepe 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Fenerbahçe - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Antalyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:2 (1:1)
21.08.2017 20:45 Atiker Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:0 (2:0)
3. Journée
25.08.2017 20:45 Alanyaspor - Karabükspor 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Galatasaray - Sivasspor 3:0 (1:0)
26.08.2017 18:45 Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Beşiktaş - Bursaspor 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Göztepe - Trabzonspor 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 Kayserispor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:2 (1:1)
27.08.2017 18:45 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (1:1)
4. Journée
09.09.2017 16:00 Sivasspor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Karabükspor - Beşiktaş 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Alanyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
10.09.2017 16:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Göztepe 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Trabzonspor - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (0:1)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Galatasaray 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Bursaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:0 (0:0)
11.09.2017 19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:2 (1:1)
5. Journée
15.09.2017 19:00 Kayserispor - Antalyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
16.09.2017 16:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Bursaspor 2:4 (0:2)
19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Galatasaray - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
17.09.2017 16:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Sivasspor 2:4 (2:4)
16:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Alanyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Göztepe - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:1)
18.09.2017 19:00 Beşiktaş - Atiker Konyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
6. Journée
22.09.2017 19:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 3:4 (3:1)
23.09.2017 13:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Gençlerbirliği - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
24.09.2017 13:00 Sivasspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:2)
13:00 Karabükspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:4 (0:3)
15:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Kayserispor 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Bursaspor - Galatasaray 1:2 (1:0)
25.09.2017 19:00 Antalyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:0 (2:0)
7. Journée
29.09.2017 19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
30.09.2017 13:00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Kasımpaşa SK 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 Kayserispor - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
18:30 Galatasaray - Karabükspor 3:2 (2:1)
01.10.2017 13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Alanyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Göztepe - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Beşiktaş - Trabzonspor 2:2 (1:1)
8. Journée
13.10.2017 19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:0)
14.10.2017 13:00 Karabükspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Antalyaspor - Göztepe 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Alanyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:0)
15.10.2017 13:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Sivasspor 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 Trabzonspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:6 (0:3)
18:30 Fenerbahçe - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (3:0)
16.10.2017 19:00 Bursaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:1 (2:1)
9. Journée
20.10.2017 19:00 Göztepe - Alanyaspor 3:3 (1:0)
19:00 Antalyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (1:1)
21.10.2017 13:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Karabükspor 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Gençlerbirliği 3:3 (1:3)
18:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:0 (1:0)
22.10.2017 13:00 Sivasspor - Bursaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Kayserispor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 0:0 (0:0)
23.10.2017 19:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:0)
10. Journée
27.10.2017 19:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Göztepe 3:1 (1:0)
28.10.2017 13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 Alanyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
29.10.2017 12:00 Karabükspor - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Bursaspor - Antalyaspor 4:0 (1:0)
17:30 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (0:0)
30.10.2017 18:00 Fenerbahçe - Kayserispor 3:3 (1:1)
11. Journée
03.11.2017 18:00 Galatasaray - Gençlerbirliği 5:1 (2:0)
04.11.2017 12:00 Kayserispor - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Bursaspor 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:1)
05.11.2017 12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Alanyaspor 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 Göztepe - Beşiktaş 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Sivasspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:1)
12. Journée
17.11.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18.11.2017 12:00 Bursaspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Galatasaray 5:1 (2:0)
19.11.2017 12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Trabzonspor - Osmanlıspor FK 4:3 (2:2)
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 4:1 (1:0)
20.11.2017 18:00 Karabükspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:0)
13. Journée
24.11.2017 18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Gençlerbirliği 2:0 (1:0)
25.11.2017 12:00 Göztepe - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Beşiktaş 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor 2:0 (1:0)
26.11.2017 12:00 Bursaspor - Karabükspor 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:1)
27.11.2017 18:00 Kayserispor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (1:1)
14. Journée
02.12.2017 12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Karabükspor - Göztepe 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 3:0 (0:0)
03.12.2017 12:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Bursaspor 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Sivasspor 4:0 (1:0)
14:30 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Osmanlıspor FK 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa SK 4:2 (1:1)
04.12.2017 18:00 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Kayserispor 1:2 (0:1)
15. Journée
08.12.2017 18:00 Bursaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:1 (0:0)
09.12.2017 12:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Göztepe 2:3 (1:3)
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 Antalyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor 4:2 (0:2)
10.12.2017 12:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Alanyaspor 3:0 (3:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Kayserispor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (1:1)
11.12.2017 18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Karabükspor 2:0 (1:0)
16. Journée
16.12.2017 12:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kasımpaşa SK 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
17:30 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17.12.2017 12:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Antalyaspor 4:1 (0:1)
12:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Kayserispor 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Beşiktaş - Osmanlıspor FK 5:1 (2:0)
18.12.2017 18:00 Göztepe - Atiker Konyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Karabükspor 2:0 (0:0)
17. Journée
22.12.2017 18:00 Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
23.12.2017 12:00 Bursaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Sivasspor - Beşiktaş 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
24.12.2017 12:00 Karabükspor - Trabzonspor 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Kayserispor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:1)
17:30 Galatasaray - Göztepe 3:1 (1:1)
25.12.2017 18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:2 (1:1)
18. Journée
19.01.2018 18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 3:2 (1:2)
20.01.2018 11:30 Karabükspor - Gençlerbirliği 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Göztepe 2:1 (1:0)
21.01.2018 11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:2 (0:0)
11:30 Sivasspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
22.01.2018 18:00 Kayserispor - Galatasaray 1:3 (0:2)
19. Journée
26.01.2018 18:00 Beşiktaş - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
27.01.2018 11:30 Alanyaspor - Bursaspor 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Göztepe - Kayserispor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (1:0)
28.01.2018 11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Antalyaspor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (0:0)
29.01.2018 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Karabükspor 5:0 (5:0)
20. Journée
02.02.2018 18:00 Bursaspor - Beşiktaş 2:2 (2:1)
03.02.2018 11:30 Karabükspor - Alanyaspor 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (0:1)
04.02.2018 11:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Kayserispor 0:1 (0:1)
11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Sivasspor - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:0)
05.02.2018 18:00 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 0:0 (0:0)
21. Journée
09.02.2018 18:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 1:1 (1:1)
10.02.2018 11:30 Göztepe - Osmanlıspor FK 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Trabzonspor 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
11.02.2018 11:30 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Alanyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
12.02.2018 18:00 Galatasaray - Antalyaspor 3:0 (3:0)
22. Journée
16.02.2018 18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
17.02.2018 11:30 Antalyaspor - Kayserispor 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sivasspor - Osmanlıspor FK 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Alanyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
18.02.2018 11:30 Karabükspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:3 (0:1)
11:30 Bursaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Galatasaray 2:1 (1:1)
19.02.2018 18:00 Gençlerbirliği - Göztepe 3:0 (1:0)
23. Journée
23.02.2018 18:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor 5:0 (2:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Atiker Konyaspor 3:0 (1:0)
24.02.2018 14:00 Kayserispor - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:0)
25.02.2018 11:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Antalyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Karabükspor 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Göztepe - Sivasspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe 3:1 (0:1)
26.02.2018 18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Gençlerbirliği 1:1 (1:0)
24. Journée
02.03.2018 18:00 Bursaspor - Kayserispor 1:0 (0:0)
03.03.2018 11:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Osmanlıspor FK 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Göztepe 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karabükspor - Galatasaray 0:7 (0:6)
04.03.2018 11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Alanyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor 1:4 (0:1)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Akhisar Belediyespor 2:3 (0:2)
05.03.2018 18:00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 0:2 (0:0)
25. Journée
09.03.2018 18:00 Alanyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 4:1 (1:0)
10.03.2018 11:30 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Bursaspor 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (0:0)
11.03.2018 11:30 Göztepe - Antalyaspor 2:1 (1:0)
11:30 Kayserispor - Karabükspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Galatasaray - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (0:1)
12.03.2018 18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (0:1)
26. Journée
16.03.2018 18:00 Karabükspor - Osmanlıspor FK 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Antalyaspor 2:3 (0:1)
17.03.2018 11:30 Gençlerbirliği - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bursaspor - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
18.03.2018 11:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
11:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Kayserispor 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Trabzonspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 4:1 (1:1)
17:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Beşiktaş 1:0 (1:0)
27. Journée
30.03.2018 19:00 Sivasspor - Karabükspor 1:0 (0:0)
31.03.2018 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
01.04.2018 12:30 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa SK 0:2 (0:1)
12:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:0)
02.04.2018 19:00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 0:5 (0:3)
28. Journée
06.04.2018 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
07.04.2018 12:30 Karabükspor - Antalyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Kayserispor 4:0 (0:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Göztepe 5:1 (2:0)
08.04.2018 12:30 Atiker Konyaspor - Sivasspor 5:0 (1:0)
15:00 Bursaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Alanyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Osmanlıspor FK 2:0 (0:0)
09.04.2018 19:00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 1:0 (0:0)
29. Journée
13.04.2018 19:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:2)
14.04.2018 12:30 Kasımpaşa SK - Karabükspor 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Fenerbahçe 1:2 (0:2)
15.04.2018 12:30 Kayserispor - Gençlerbirliği 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Göztepe - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Antalyaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
16.04.2018 19:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Trabzonspor 3:3 (0:2)
30. Journée
20.04.2018 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kayserispor 3:1 (1:0)
21.04.2018 12:30 Karabükspor - Bursaspor 1:4 (1:2)
12:30 Gençlerbirliği - Osmanlıspor FK 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Trabzonspor - Sivasspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Galatasaray 2:3 (1:2)
22.04.2018 15:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Göztepe 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1 (1:1)
23.04.2018 19:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 4:1 (2:1)
31. Journée
27.04.2018 19:00 Göztepe - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
28.04.2018 12:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:0)
12:30 Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Fenerbahçe 1:4 (0:1)
29.04.2018 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Osmanlıspor FK - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1:4 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Beşiktaş 2:0 (1:0)
30.04.2018 19:00 Bursaspor - Atiker Konyaspor 2:1 (2:0)
32. Journée
04.05.2018 19:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Sivasspor 1:1 (1:0)
05.05.2018 15:00 Karabükspor - Atiker Konyaspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Alanyaspor - Osmanlıspor FK 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - Kasımpaşa SK 2:5 (1:3)
06.05.2018 15:00 Fenerbahçe - Bursaspor 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Antalyaspor 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Galatasaray 1:2 (0:2)
07.05.2018 19:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 0:0 (0:0)
33. Journée
11.05.2018 19:00 Antalyaspor - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 0:2 (0:1)
12.05.2018 15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Gençlerbirliği 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Göztepe 1:1 (0:0)
13.05.2018 15:00 Bursaspor - Trabzonspor 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Osmanlıspor FK - Beşiktaş 2:3 (1:0)
18:00 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor 2:2 (1:1)
14.05.2018 19:00 Kayserispor - Akhisar Belediyespor 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Karabükspor - Fenerbahçe 0:7 (0:4)
34. Journée
18.05.2018 17:00 Gençlerbirliği - Bursaspor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Trabzonspor - Karabükspor 3:0 (0:0)
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 3:2 (2:0)
19.05.2018 18:00 Göztepe - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - Atiker Konyaspor 3:2 (2:0)
18:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Kasımpaşa SK 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 5:1 (1:0)